Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/25/2005 06:49 AM
             Monmouth Universiy Outdoor Season Opener - 3/26/2005              
                   Monmouth University, West Long Branch, NJ                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 11.86  2002        Shandria Brown, Essex CC                    
   NCAA REG.: # 11.75                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   12.82  3/27/2004   Zekara Riggsbee, Monmouth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   417 Hamilton, Roseann   SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       12.00      12.55  -3.0  1 
  2   404 McPherson, Renay    SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       12.12      12.56  -3.0  1 
  3   350 Boyd, Britny        JR COLLEGE OF NJ          12.25      12.67  -3.0  1 
  4   343 Clark, Tiffany      JR COLLEGE OF NJ          12.30      12.82  -3.0  1 
  5   710 Counts, Shaylah        ELIZABETH HEAT         12.60      12.88  -1.7  2 
  6    74 Taylor, Tisifenee   JR MONMOUTH               12.83      12.91  -1.4  3 
  7   359 Manuyag, Khristell  SO COLLEGE OF NJ          12.40     x13.00  -3.0  1 
  8   712 Davis, Sophia          ELIZABETH HEAT         12.85      13.14  -1.4  3 
  9    75 Lyons, Danielle     SR MONMOUTH               12.75      13.29  -1.7  2 
 10   586 Horsey, Rayna       FR DELAWARE               12.38      13.30  -3.0  1 
 11   366 Gray, Carolyn       FR COLLEGE OF NJ          12.50     x13.35  -1.7  2 
 12   568 Frustillo, Kristen  SR DELAWARE               12.38      13.38  -3.0  1 
 13    79 Morton, Latoya      SO MONMOUTH               12.72     x13.39  -1.7  2 
 14   154 Riggsbee, Zekara    SR MONMOUTH               12.69     x13.40  -1.7  2 
 15   491 Velotti, Ricki      FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI       12.30      13.51  -3.0  1 
 16   131 Christmas, Elaina   FR MONMOUTH               12.99     x13.58  -1.4  3 
 17   766 Brown, Katrina      SO SACRED HEART           13.10      13.59  -1.4  3 
 18   226 Carter, Jarnae      FR RIDER                  13.90      13.90   0.1  5 
 19   468 Massena, Marlie     SO RAMAPO                 13.60      13.91  -1.7  4 
 20    92 Alston, Shannon     FR MONMOUTH               13.21     x13.98  -1.7  4 
 21   252 McCain, Kati        SR WAGNER                 13.44      14.20  -1.7  4 
 22   125 Brown, Jessica      FR MONMOUTH               13.45     x14.22  -1.7  4 
 23   669 Leacock, Jamillah   FR YORK COLLEGE           12.80      14.45  -1.4  3 
 24   736 SanMarco, Joyanna   JR SACRED HEART           14.07      14.45   0.1  5 
 25   370 Stabenow, Natalie   FR COLLEGE OF NJ          13.50     x15.05  -1.7  4 
 26   536 Fortune, Darine     FR C.W. POST              13.20      15.12  -1.4  3 
 27   109 Henderson, Amy      JR MONMOUTH               13.66     x15.23   0.1  5 
 28   134 Krakower, Jessica   SO MONMOUTH               13.98     x15.98   0.1  5 
 --   668 Hillman, Crystal    FR YORK COLLEGE           13.60        DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   667 Martinez, Jennifer  SO YORK COLLEGE           13.20        DNS  -1.4  3 
 --    13 Decosta, Thacha        UNATTACHED             12.60        DNS  -1.7  2 
 --   353 Creamer, Savannah   FR COLLEGE OF NJ          12.75        DNS  -1.7  2 
 --    84 Huffman, Ashley     SO MONMOUTH               12.40        DNS  -1.7  2 
 --   341 Thatcher, Lauren    FR COLLEGE OF NJ          13.75        DNS   0.1  5 
 --   107 Isolda, Melissa     JR MONMOUTH               13.88        DNS   0.1  5 
 --   597 Green, Cierra       SO DELAWARE               12.90        DNS  -1.4  3 
 --   662 Bascom, Onika       FR YORK COLLEGE           13.40        DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   406 Wright, Tia         SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       13.55        DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   280 Callihan, Katie     SO WAGNER                 12.15        SCR          
 
Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 24.11  2002        Shandria Brown, Essex CC                    
   NCAA REG.: # 23.96                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   24.91  3/27/2004   Jacqueline Todd, Rutgers                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   350 Boyd, Britny        JR COLLEGE OF NJ          25.22      25.83  -1.3  1 
  2   343 Clark, Tiffany      JR COLLEGE OF NJ          25.50      25.90  -1.3  1 
  3   710 Counts, Shaylah        ELIZABETH HEAT         25.63      26.36  -1.3  1 
  4   402 Chery, Melisa       JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       25.88      26.45  -1.2  2 
  5   121 Kornegay, Suraya    SR MONMOUTH               25.51      26.52  -1.3  1 
  6   660 Thomas, Shakima     JR YORK COLLEGE           25.50      26.75  -1.3  1 
  7   329 Bonelli, Jessica    FR COLLEGE OF NJ          26.65     x26.77  -2.1  3 
  8   712 Davis, Sophia          ELIZABETH HEAT         25.85      26.95  -1.2  2 
  9   586 Horsey, Rayna       FR DELAWARE               25.75      26.99  -1.2  2 
 10   359 Manuyag, Khristell  SO COLLEGE OF NJ          26.85     x27.21  -1.6  4 
 11   505 Browne, Alicia      SR ST. FRANCIS (NY)       26.28      27.22  -1.2  2 
 12   769 Mugavero, Jessica   JR SACRED HEART           27.44      27.44  -0.6  5 
 13   149 Shia, Joanne        FR MONMOUTH               26.68      27.55  -2.1  3 
 14   568 Frustillo, Kristen  SR DELAWARE               25.64      27.58  -1.2  2 
 15   400 Thompson, Denise    SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       26.97      27.66  -1.6  4 
 16   351 Huggler, Erika      JR COLLEGE OF NJ          26.95     x27.72  -1.6  4 
 17   439 Thomas, Alain       Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC        26.40      27.87  -2.1  3 
 18    86 Torelli, Lauren     SO MONMOUTH               27.33     x27.90  -0.6  5 
 19   695 Miller, Tishana        THE EXECUTIVES T       26.50      28.32  -2.1  3 
 20   260 Ford, Jocelyn       FR WAGNER                 28.50      28.33  -2.2  7 
 21   535 Verteramo, Kim      FR C.W. POST              27.18      28.35  -0.6  5 
 22    72 Taylor-Kamara, Haj  SR ST. PETER'S            27.26      28.35  -0.6  5 
 23   131 Christmas, Elaina   FR MONMOUTH               27.34     x28.65  -0.6  5 
 24   199 Chin, Katie         SO RIDER                  27.00      28.65  -1.6  4 
 25    21 Fachara, JaJoute       UNATTACHED             26.21      28.78  -1.2  2 
 26   446 Miller, Shamorna    So KINGSBOROUGH CC        26.90      28.97  -1.6  4 
 27   667 Martinez, Jennifer  SO YORK COLLEGE           28.00      29.14  -2.2  6 
 27   267 Ford, Jessica       FR WAGNER                 28.20      29.14  -2.2  6 
 29   138 Ebert, Tara         JR MONMOUTH               27.67     x29.14  -2.2  6 
 30   399 Hutcherson, Lauren  FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       28.20     x29.17  -2.2  7 
 31   674 Dallenmand, Tracy   JR YORK COLLEGE           27.00     x29.28  -1.6  4 
 32   468 Massena, Marlie     SO RAMAPO                 28.00      29.29  -2.2  6 
 33    97 Graham, Caitlin     JR MONMOUTH               27.12     x29.33  -1.6  4 
 34    92 Alston, Shannon     FR MONMOUTH               27.99     x29.75  -2.2  6 
 35   597 Green, Cierra       SO DELAWARE               27.50     x30.00  -0.6  5 
 36   736 SanMarco, Joyanna   JR SACRED HEART           29.50      30.11  -1.8  8 
 37   675 Prince, Shonella    FR YORK COLLEGE           27.50     x30.21  -0.6  5 
 38   345 Melendez, Jenizah   FR COLLEGE OF NJ          27.50     x30.58  -0.6  5 
 39   510 Floyd, Latoya       JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)       29.43      30.91  -1.8  8 
 40   109 Henderson, Amy      JR MONMOUTH               28.98     x31.65  -2.2  7 
 41   134 Krakower, Jessica   SO MONMOUTH               29.43     x33.19  -2.2  7 
 42   664 Khabir, Jahmillah   FR YORK COLLEGE           28.50     x33.27  -2.2  7 
 --   125 Brown, Jessica      FR MONMOUTH               28.47        DNS  -2.2  7 
 --   127 Williams, Toria     JR MONMOUTH               25.64        DNS  -1.2  2 
 --   668 Hillman, Crystal    FR YORK COLLEGE           29.50        DNS  -1.8  8 
 --   669 Leacock, Jamillah   FR YORK COLLEGE           26.00        DNS  -1.2  2 
 --   704 Sharpe, Yanique     Fr BRONX CC               27.88        DNS  -2.2  6 
 --   110 Reed, Nicole        FR MONMOUTH               26.49        DNS  -2.1  3 
 --   154 Riggsbee, Zekara    SR MONMOUTH               26.78        DNS  -2.1  3 
 --   145 Paulson, Deanna     SO MONMOUTH               26.60        DNS  -2.1  3 
 --   552 Bartholomew, Trish  Fr ESSEX COUNTY           24.05        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --   406 Wright, Tia         SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       27.84        DNS  -2.2  6 
 --   555 Walker, Kerry       So ESSEX COUNTY           25.33        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --   556 Mitchell, Rockel    Fr ESSEX COUNTY           24.99        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --   366 Gray, Carolyn       FR COLLEGE OF NJ          26.50        DNS  -2.1  3 
 --   662 Bascom, Onika       FR YORK COLLEGE           29.00        DNS  -2.2  7 
 --   627 Hinds, Sue          SR MONTCLAIR STATE        28.00        DNS  -2.2  6 
 --    79 Morton, Latoya      SO MONMOUTH               26.85        DNS  -1.6  4 
 --   226 Carter, Jarnae      FR RIDER                  28.50        SCR          
 --    55 Bryant, Maleeca     SO ST. PETER'S                         SCR          
 --    93 Monaghan, Melissa   SR MONMOUTH               26.79        SCR          
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 55.5h  1999        Ronetta Smith, Essex CC                     
   NCAA REG.: # 54.61                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   57.26  3/27/2004   Toria Williams, Monmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   121 Kornegay, Suraya    SR MONMOUTH               55.96      57.41   1 
  2   402 Chery, Melisa       JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       57.50      58.15   2 
  3   329 Bonelli, Jessica    FR COLLEGE OF NJ          58.50      58.38   2 
  4   127 Williams, Toria     JR MONMOUTH               57.12      58.59   1 
  5   660 Thomas, Shakima     JR YORK COLLEGE           57.00      58.89   1 
  6   200 Wynter, Carla       JR RIDER                  57.50      59.15   2 
  7   588 Carter, Domonique   SO DELAWARE               59.42    1:00.25   3 
  8   515 Francis, Andreen    JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)       59.31    1:00.49   3 
  9   145 Paulson, Deanna     SO MONMOUTH               59.00   x1:00.64   2 
 10   684 Chester, La'Kel     SR MONMOUTH               59.00   x1:01.41   2 
 11   727 Bundy, Frances      SR SACRED HEART           59.07    1:01.77   2 
 12   110 Reed, Nicole        FR MONMOUTH               59.23   x1:02.06   2 
 13   274 Darmstadt, Renee    SO WAGNER                 59.50    1:02.17   3 
 14   418 Ramos, Ebony        SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       59.87    1:02.18   3 
 15   702 Blackwood, Marie    Fr BRONX CC             1:01.00    1:02.27   4 
 16   260 Ford, Jocelyn       FR WAGNER               1:00.80    1:03.35   4 
 17   494 Ruff, Sheena        JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     1:00.21    1:03.82   3 
 18   674 Dallenmand, Tracy   JR YORK COLLEGE         1:00.00    1:04.74   3 
 19   481 Murphy, Megan       FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     1:01.00    1:04.85   4 
 20   532 Grey, Jilliam       FR C.W. POST            1:01.81    1:05.34   4 
 21   400 Thompson, Denise    SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       59.99   x1:05.56   3 
 22    21 Fachara, JaJoute       UNATTACHED             59.09    1:05.89   2 
 23    46 Seabrook, Shawn-ta  SR ST. PETER'S                     1:06.48   5 
 24   439 Thomas, Alain       Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC      1:02.30    1:07.11   4 
 25   537 Christopher, Angel  FR C.W. POST            1:04.87    1:07.13   5 
 26   399 Hutcherson, Lauren  FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     1:02.23   x1:07.31   4 
 27   561 Quant, Asha         SO DELAWARE             1:00.54    1:07.65   3 
 28   597 Green, Cierra       SO DELAWARE             1:03.50   x1:07.85   4 
 29   675 Prince, Shonella    FR YORK COLLEGE         1:03.00   x1:12.25   4 
 30   657 Brown, Tiffany      JR YORK COLLEGE         1:08.00   x1:13.25   5 
 31   476 DiRico, Liz         SO ADELPHI UNIVERSI     1:06.00    1:13.58   5 
 --   623 Jean-Baptiste, Car     BRONX CC             1:03.50        DNF   5 
 --   667 Martinez, Jennifer  SO YORK COLLEGE         1:06.00        DNS   5 
 --    31 Imperiel, Christa      THE EXECUTIVES T       55.70        DNS   1 
 --   404 McPherson, Renay    SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       55.70        DNS   1 
 --   552 Bartholomew, Trish  Fr ESSEX COUNTY           54.12        DNS   1 
 --   554 Williams, Clora     So ESSEX COUNTY           53.29        DNS   1 
 --   545 Stewart, Kerron     So ESSEX COUNTY           55.62        DNS   1 
 --   756 Wilson, Julianne    SO SACRED HEART         1:10.31        SCR     
 --    93 Monaghan, Melissa   SR MONMOUTH             1:01.34        SCR     
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 2:15.70  2003        Jackie Nunez, Stony Brook                 
   NCAA REG.: # 2:09.80                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   2:18.05  3/27/2004   La'Kel Chester, Monmouth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   711 Davis, Janine          ELIZABETH HEAT       2:12.00    2:12.43% 
  2   346 Tecco, Angela       SO COLLEGE OF NJ        2:20.00    2:16.17  
  3    26 Browne, Rochelle       UNATTACHED           2:16.00    2:20.50  
  4   525 Rodgers, Vanessa    SO C.W. POST            2:19.10    2:20.97  
  5   765 Clark, Kaitlin      JR SACRED HEART         2:19.35    2:21.84  
  6   435 Campbell, Jen       JR HOFSTRA              2:26.00    2:23.18  
  7   396 Kelly, Shabazz      SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     2:21.87    2:23.26  
  8   119 Alexander, Katina   JR MONMOUTH             2:18.88    2:24.46  
  9   151 Arneth, Asha        SO MONMOUTH             2:20.60    2:24.51  
 10   209 White, Pamela       SR RIDER                2:27.00    2:25.62  
 11   713 Rodriquez, Jessica     ELIZABETH HEAT       2:19.00    2:25.88  
 12   755 Oberheim, Stephani  SO SACRED HEART         2:20.07    2:26.78  
 13   374 Crum, Susan         FR COLLEGE OF NJ        2:26.00    2:27.19  
 14   334 Force, Lindsay      SO COLLEGE OF NJ        2:25.00   x2:27.48  
 15   670 Green, Tyneka       FR YORK COLLEGE         2:16.00    2:28.00  
 16   250 Snukis, Samantha    FR WAGNER               2:24.00    2:28.74  
 17   508 Zita, Jillian       SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     2:29.19    2:29.13  
 18   347 Krayl, Allyson      SO COLLEGE OF NJ        2:27.00   x2:29.73  
 19   757 DellaVolpe, Lauren  SO SACRED HEART         2:21.12   x2:29.75  
 20   425 McCabe, Kaity       FR HOFSTRA              2:32.00    2:30.68  
 21   686 Lyles, Malia        SO MONMOUTH             2:27.00   x2:31.49  
 22   602 Riggi, Toni         SO DELAWARE             2:22.00    2:31.52  
 23   498 Lucas, Victoria     JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     2:29.10    2:31.56  
 24   420 Green, LaShell      JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     2:26.34    2:32.08  
 25   742 Lee, Amanda         JR SACRED HEART         2:28.31   x2:32.32  
 26   747 O'Connor, Kathryn   SO SACRED HEART         2:36.21   x2:32.99  
 27   271 Kaba, Elizabeth     SR WAGNER               2:28.00    2:33.81  
 28   451 Maneen, Rebecca     SR RAMAPO               2:29.00    2:33.91  
 29   268 Bernier, Jaline     SR WAGNER               2:28.00   x2:34.79  
 30   461 Jacob, Briane       FR RAMAPO               2:32.00    2:34.90  
 31   497 Lewis, Reannah      SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     2:35.31   x2:35.14  
 32   599 Kozlowski, Jackie   FR DELAWARE             2:27.50    2:35.21  
 33   683 Spence, Enya        FR UNATTACHED           2:30.00    2:35.63  
 34   612 Heenan, Lauren      JR DELAWARE             2:24.00   x2:36.98  
 35   428 DeVito, Maggie      JR HOFSTRA              2:35.70   x2:38.25  
 36   457 Roesch, Amanda      FR RAMAPO               2:28.00   x2:41.60  
 37   432 Edell, Amanda       FR HOFSTRA              2:38.00   x2:43.03  
 38    11 Sciabetta, Amanda      FELICIAN             2:40.00    2:44.84  
 39   741 Mahoney, Julia      SO SACRED HEART         2:41.39   x2:47.38  
 40   490 Melissa, Coelho     FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     2:35.00    2:47.96  
 41   489 Farrell, Meghan     FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     2:42.00    2:49.52  
 42   625 Jonhson, Kimeka        KINGSBOROUGH CC      2:30.23    2:50.00  
 43    60 Augustynowicz, Mal  JR ST. PETER'S                     2:54.54  
 44   437 Kipps, Natoya       So KINGSBOROUGH CC      2:46.50    3:00.03  
 45    58 Costa, Zoe          SR ST. PETER'S                     3:08.55  
 46   657 Brown, Tiffany      JR YORK COLLEGE         2:30.00    3:08.81  
 --   745 Regan, Ann          JR SACRED HEART         2:38.01        DNS  
 --   689 Guinther, Erin      SR MONMOUTH             2:22.88        DNS  
 --   544 McKenzie, Lorain    Fr ESSEX COUNTY         2:10.65        DNS  
 --   546 Williamson, Michel  So ESSEX COUNTY         2:30.14        DNS  
 --   688 Neukirch, Danielle  SO MONMOUTH             2:26.00        DNS  
 --   702 Blackwood, Marie    Fr BRONX CC             2:25.00        DNS  
 --   628 Dale, Cathleen      FR MONTCLAIR STATE      2:35.00        DNS  
 --   542 Gabbidon, Stacy-An  So ESSEX COUNTY         2:30.11        DNS  
 --   338 Tomczuk, Sara       FR COLLEGE OF NJ        2:24.00        DNS  
 --   676 Hicks, Tierra          UNATTACHED           2:25.00        DNS  
 --   750 Silliman, Rebecca   FR SACRED HEART         2:41.33        SCR  
 --    31 Imperiel, Christa      THE EXECUTIVES T     2:13.01        SCR  
 --   619 Bochet, Sarah       SR DELAWARE             2:25.00        SCR  
 --   629 Carson, Christina   FR MONTCLAIR STATE      2:35.00        SCR  
 --   473 Mayo, Jen           FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     2:40.00        SCR  
 --   373 Zucaro, Jennifer    SR COLLEGE OF NJ        2:25.00        SCR  
 --   746 Landelius, Margari  FR SACRED HEART         2:20.35        SCR  
 --   679 Paul, Allana           KINGSBOROUGH CC      2:32.60        SCR  
 --   661 Bredwood, Syrece    FR YORK COLLEGE         2:18.00        SCR  
 --   671 Ojo, Tolulope       SR YORK COLLEGE         2:19.00        SCR  
 
Women 1500 M Run
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 4:37.00  3/27/2004   Julie Culley, Rutgers                     
   NCAA REG.: # 4:27.80                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   4:37.00  3/27/2004   Julie Culley, Rutgers                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   711 Davis, Janine          ELIZABETH HEAT       4:35.00    4:45.23  
  2   435 Campbell, Jen       JR HOFSTRA              4:50.00    4:51.86  
  3   119 Alexander, Katina   JR MONMOUTH             4:45.52    4:54.40  
  4    26 Browne, Rochelle       UNATTACHED           5:00.00    4:56.48  
  5   333 Pogorzelski, Krist  JR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:55.00    4:57.49  
  6   686 Lyles, Malia        SO MONMOUTH             5:04.00    4:58.49  
  7   713 Rodriquez, Jessica     ELIZABETH HEAT       4:50.00    5:00.17  
  8   595 Behrle, Allison     JR DELAWARE             5:05.73    5:00.35  
  9   518 Mullen, Cristin     SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     5:10.13    5:00.58  
 10   367 Garleb, Heather     FR COLLEGE OF NJ        5:10.00    5:02.01  
 11   670 Green, Tyneka       FR YORK COLLEGE         4:51.00    5:02.05  
 12   327 Horner, Kara        JR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:58.00   x5:02.13  
 13   261 Melvin, Megan       JR WAGNER               5:07.00    5:03.70  
 14   689 Guinther, Erin      SR MONMOUTH             5:00.66   x5:04.71  
 15   602 Riggi, Toni         SO DELAWARE             4:55.00    5:04.95  
 16   271 Kaba, Elizabeth     SR WAGNER               5:05.00    5:05.85  
 17   425 McCabe, Kaity       FR HOFSTRA              5:15.00    5:05.96  
 18   498 Lucas, Victoria     JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     5:08.92    5:06.38  
 19   415 Yapsibily, Sophy    SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     4:58.11    5:06.57  
 20   747 O'Connor, Kathryn   SO SACRED HEART         5:11.83    5:08.91  
 21   330 Bayersdorfer, Bria  JR COLLEGE OF NJ        5:12.00   x5:09.58  
 22   488 DiPietro, Katie     SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     5:09.00    5:10.04  
 23   340 Nuzzi, Grace        SO COLLEGE OF NJ        5:11.00   x5:10.23  
 24   745 Regan, Ann          JR SACRED HEART         5:12.45    5:10.75  
 25   326 Spilman, Sarah      SR COLLEGE OF NJ        5:14.00   x5:11.40  
 26   268 Bernier, Jaline     SR WAGNER               5:09.00   x5:11.43  
 27   524 Drennan, Kerri      JR C.W. POST            5:10.97    5:15.60  
 28   461 Jacob, Briane       FR RAMAPO               5:00.00    5:18.69  
 29   428 DeVito, Maggie      JR HOFSTRA              5:13.90   x5:21.77  
 30   432 Edell, Amanda       FR HOFSTRA              5:20.00   x5:22.70  
 31   719 McLaughlin, Amanda  FR SACRED HEART         5:29.03   x5:25.13  
 32   183 Lee, Jennifer       SO RIDER                5:25.00    5:25.48  
 33   499 Chambers, Holly     SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     5:17.28   x5:27.92  
 34   490 Melissa, Coelho     FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     5:26.00    5:29.90  
 35   683 Spence, Enya        FR UNATTACHED           5:15.40    5:30.60  
 36   509 Mellon, Valerie     FR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     5:13.45   x5:33.42  
 37   688 Neukirch, Danielle  SO MONMOUTH             5:16.00   x5:34.17  
 38    11 Sciabetta, Amanda      FELICIAN             5:25.00    5:36.79  
 39   741 Mahoney, Julia      SO SACRED HEART         5:28.55   x5:40.98  
 40   612 Heenan, Lauren      JR DELAWARE             5:02.00   x5:41.14  
 41   457 Roesch, Amanda      FR RAMAPO               5:15.00    5:43.29  
 42    49 Pereira, Kim        SR ST. PETER'S          5:30.00    5:46.57  
 43   489 Farrell, Meghan     FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     5:28.00   x5:50.06  
 44    53 Mercurius, Monique  FR ST. PETER'S                     5:51.41  
 45   724 Spilka, Erin        SO SACRED HEART         5:30.48   x5:51.92  
 46   441 Alleyne, Triva      Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC      5:14.60    5:55.81  
 47    43 Schultz, Tara       SR ST. PETER'S                    x6:19.03  
 --   634 Salfeety, Sarah     JR MONTCLAIR STATE      5:35.00        DNS  
 --   599 Kozlowski, Jackie   FR DELAWARE             5:10.00        DNS  
 --   750 Silliman, Rebecca   FR SACRED HEART         5:26.65        SCR  
 --   473 Mayo, Jen           FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     5:38.00        SCR  
 --   563 Weaver, Meghan      SO DELAWARE             5:10.00        SCR  
 --   255 Robbins, Meaghan    FR WAGNER               4:58.00        SCR  
 --   409 Monteith, Naderia   SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     5:09.13        SCR  
 --   661 Bredwood, Syrece    FR YORK COLLEGE         5:02.00        SCR  
 --   671 Ojo, Tolulope       SR YORK COLLEGE         5:05.00        SCR  
 --   572 Gresh, Renee        JR DELAWARE             5:05.00        SCR  
 
Women 5000 M Run
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 17:45.11  3/27/2004   Kristin Wallace, Monmouth                
   NCAA REG.: # 16:52.00                                                       
2004 RESULTS:   17:19.86  3/27/2004   Rian Landers, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    88 Wallace, Krisitin   JR MONMOUTH            17:50.04   17:57.90  
  2   518 Mullen, Cristin     SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)    18:13.58   18:09.43  
  3   749 Pisani, Jenna       JR SACRED HEART        18:22.98   18:14.81  
  4   519 Stewart, Kate       JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)    19:00.12   19:06.02  
  5   456 Iqbal, Fatima       JR RAMAPO              20:10.00   19:17.96  
  6   265 Reutzel, Maris      SO WAGNER              18:50.00   19:19.50  
  7   722 Howard, Terressa    SR SACRED HEART        19:35.68   19:19.99  
  8   572 Gresh, Renee        JR DELAWARE            19:45.00   19:24.07  
  9   735 Kulasewski, Erin    JR SACRED HEART        19:30.22  x19:30.65  
 10   488 DiPietro, Katie     SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    19:12.00   19:37.06  
 11   596 Greene, Brenda      JR DELAWARE            19:30.00   19:42.89  
 12   195 Carpenter, Laura    SO RIDER               19:50.00   20:00.74  
 13   571 Ward, Danielle      JR DELAWARE            20:00.00  x20:02.77  
 14   466 Pekaar, Darlene     SO RAMAPO              20:05.00   20:03.87  
 15   577 Martini, Mary       SR DELAWARE            20:14.44  x20:05.89  
 16   692 Wilmott, Amy        SO MONMOUTH            20:56.00   20:07.50  
 17   717 Botsford, Katelyn   JR SACRED HEART        19:45.89  x20:14.52  
 18   463 Drapkin, Meagan     JR RAMAPO              20:20.00  x20:17.34  
 19   565 Aysola, Pooja       FR DELAWARE            19:30.00  x20:26.25  
 20   563 Weaver, Meghan      SO DELAWARE            20:30.00  x20:27.13  
 21   748 Phelan, Jessica     FR SACRED HEART        20:51.99  x20:39.82  
 22   416 Cheptoo, Everlyne    5 FAIRLEIGH DICKIN               20:50.83  
 23   576 Dierickx, Christin  FR DELAWARE            20:30.00  x20:56.93  
 24   472 Rossi, Nadine       SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    20:52.00   21:46.12  
 25   496 Lewis, Jessica      SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)    21:40.31  x24:06.24  
 --   609 Shaub, Lauren       JR DELAWARE            19:50.00        DNF  
 --   415 Yapsibily, Sophy    SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    18:20.34        SCR  
 --   750 Silliman, Rebecca   FR SACRED HEART        20:38.06        SCR  
 --   595 Behrle, Allison     JR DELAWARE            18:45.00        SCR  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 14.2h  1999        Melene Thomas, FDU                          
   NCAA REG.: # 13.95                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   16.10  3/27/2004   Alia Pimpinella, Monmouth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    84 Huffman, Ashley     SO MONMOUTH               14.35      15.41  -2.8  1 
  2   351 Huggler, Erika      JR COLLEGE OF NJ          14.90      16.26  -2.8  1 
  3   131 Christmas, Elaina   FR MONMOUTH               15.88      16.43  -1.1  2 
  4   193 Sura, Amy           SR RIDER                  15.90      16.48  -1.1  2 
  5   353 Creamer, Savannah   FR COLLEGE OF NJ          15.50      16.68  -2.8  1 
  6    98 Dickson, Latasha    SO MONMOUTH               15.66     x17.50  -2.8  1 
  7   471 Russell, Morgan     FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI       15.80      17.69  -2.8  1 
  8   185 O'Connor, Katie     SO RIDER                  18.00      17.82  -1.1  2 
  9   370 Stabenow, Natalie   FR COLLEGE OF NJ          16.50     x17.87  -1.1  2 
 --    74 Taylor, Tisifenee   JR MONMOUTH               15.88        DNS  -1.1  2 
 --   708 Jenkins, Nakia      Fr BRONX CC               14.22        DNS  -2.8  1 
 --   547 Henry, Tresha       So ESSEX COUNTY           13.35        DNS  -2.8  1 
 --   221 Diana, Justine      SR RIDER                  16.95        SCR          
 --   154 Riggsbee, Zekara    SR MONMOUTH               14.45        SCR          
 --   269 Wilson, Noemie      SO WAGNER                 15.50        SCR          
 --   259 Alford, Tiffany     JR WAGNER                 15.40        SCR          
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 1:02.65  2003        Tierra HICKS, Montclair St.               
   NCAA REG.: # 1:00.82                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   1:04.33  3/27/2004   Missy Saharic, Monmouth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    98 Dickson, Latasha    SO MONMOUTH             1:02.00    1:04.36   1 
  2    86 Torelli, Lauren     SO MONMOUTH             1:03.70    1:04.82   1 
  3   151 Arneth, Asha        SO MONMOUTH             1:04.46   x1:06.00   1 
  4   180 Knox, Savannah      FR RIDER                1:08.50    1:07.88   2 
  5   269 Wilson, Noemie      SO WAGNER               1:06.00    1:08.15   1 
  6   138 Ebert, Tara         JR MONMOUTH             1:06.78   x1:10.50   2 
  7   250 Snukis, Samantha    FR WAGNER               1:06.50    1:10.69   1 
  8    97 Graham, Caitlin     JR MONMOUTH             1:05.48   x1:10.76   1 
  9   267 Ford, Jessica       FR WAGNER               1:07.80   x1:10.99   2 
 10   215 Reardon, Danielle   FR RIDER                1:12.50    1:12.89   2 
 11   480 Merkle, Ashley      FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     1:15.00    1:17.85   2 
 --   708 Jenkins, Nakia      Fr BRONX CC             1:11.00        DNS   2 
 --   149 Shia, Joanne        FR MONMOUTH             1:06.11        DNS   1 
 --   718 Conforti, Alexandr  FR SACRED HEART         1:12.83        SCR     
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 11:27.99  2003        Katie Wrinkle, Sacred Heart              
   NCAA REG.: # 10:52.10                                                       
2004 RESULTS:   11:44.64  3/27/2004   Danielle Patoir, Rutgers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   760 Duffy, Kathleen     SO SACRED HEART        11:26.09   11:15.71% 
  2   567 Klim, Kate          SR DELAWARE            11:15.00   11:37.32  
  3   585 Reid, Colleen       JR DELAWARE            12:00.00   12:37.74  
  4   508 Zita, Jillian       SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)               12:52.80  
  5    35 Lapp, Kathryn          THE EXECUTIVES T               13:26.41  
  6   594 Twomey, Julianne    FR DELAWARE            12:30.00  x13:41.89  
 --   717 Botsford, Katelyn   JR SACRED HEART        12:49.98        SCR  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 47.68  3/27/2004   Rutgers University, Rutgers                 
                       S Marshall, J Todd, C Gomez, A Brockman           
   NCAA REG.: # 45.80                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   47.68  3/27/2004   Rutgers University, Rutgers                 
                       S Marshall, J Todd, C Gomez, A Brockman           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'A'                 47.99      48.20  
     1) 402 Chery, Melisa JR            2) 404 McPherson, Renay SR        
     3) 418 Ramos, Ebony SR             4) 417 Hamilton, Roseann SR       
     5) 399 Hutcherson, Lauren FR       6) 403 Carmicheal, Brianne SO     
     7) 400 Thompson, Denise SO         8) 406 Wright, Tia SR             
  2 COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                          47.85      48.77  
     1) 359 Manuyag, Khristelle SO      2) 350 Boyd, Britny JR            
     3) 343 Clark, Tiffany JR           4) 351 Huggler, Erika JR          
  3 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'A'                            47.26      48.90  
     1) 84 Huffman, Ashley SO           2) 75 Lyons, Danielle SR          
     3) 127 Williams, Toria JR          4) 74 Taylor, Tisifenee JR        
  4 ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE  'A'                            48.86      49.44  
     1) 494 Ruff, Sheena JR             2) 497 Lewis, Reannah SO          
     3) 515 Francis, Andreen JR         4) 505 Browne, Alicia SR          
  5 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                                 49.80      51.77  
     1) 252 McCain, Kati SR             2) 269 Wilson, Noemie SO          
     3) 274 Darmstadt, Renee SO         4) 254 Risch, Kristen SR          
  6 ADELPHI UNIVERSITY  'A'                             57.90      52.70  
     1) 491 Velotti, Ricki FR           2) 471 Russell, Morgan FR         
     3) 481 Murphy, Megan FR            4) 480 Merkle, Ashley FR          
  7 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                        51.96      53.73  
     1) 731 Cantave, Taneisha SO        2) 766 Brown, Katrina SO          
     3) 718 Conforti, Alexandra FR      4) 716 Murphy, Jessica FR         
  8 YORK COLLEGE  'A'                                              55.07  
     1) 660 Thomas, Shakima JR          2) 669 Leacock, Jamillah FR       
     3) 674 Dallenmand, Tracy JR        4) 667 Martinez, Jennifer SO      
     5) 675 Prince, Shonella FR         6) 664 Khabir, Jahmillah FR       
     7) 662 Bascom, Onika FR            8) 668 Hillman, Crystal FR        
 -- COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'B'                          48.85        SCR  
     1) 366 Gray, Carolyn FR            2) 329 Bonelli, Jessica FR        
     3) 346 Tecco, Angela SO            4) 353 Creamer, Savannah FR       
 -- SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                        52.01        SCR  
     1) 757 DellaVolpe, Lauren SO       2) 742 Lee, Amanda JR             
     3) 755 Oberheim, Stephanie SO      4) 746 Landelius, Margarita FR    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE  'A'                         49.50        SCR  
     1) 619 Bochet, Sarah SR            2) 588 Carter, Domonique SO       
     3) 568 Frustillo, Kristen SR       4) 586 Horsey, Rayna FR           
     5) 597 Green, Cierra SO            6) 561 Quant, Asha SO             
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 3:50.31  2003        Monmouth University                       
   NCAA REG.: # 3:42.00                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   3:54.38  3/27/2004   Monmouth University, Monmouth             
                         S Kornegay, L Dickson, N Barbante, T Williams     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ELIZABETH HEAT T.C.  'A'                          3:50.00    3:56.70   1 
  2 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:51.00    3:57.53   1 
     1) 110 Reed, Nicole FR             2) 127 Williams, Toria JR         
     3) 121 Kornegay, Suraya SR         4) 98 Dickson, Latasha SO         
  3 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      4:03.09    4:06.82   1 
     1) 769 Mugavero, Jessica JR        2) 742 Lee, Amanda JR             
     3) 765 Clark, Kaitlin JR           4) 755 Oberheim, Stephanie SO     
  4 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               4:00.56    4:07.21   1 
     1) 267 Ford, Jessica FR            2) 260 Ford, Jocelyn FR           
     3) 274 Darmstadt, Renee SO         4) 254 Risch, Kristen SR          
  5 RIDER UNIVERSITY  'A'                             4:04.00    4:08.86   1 
     1) 209 White, Pamela SR            2) 199 Chin, Katie SO             
     3) 180 Knox, Savannah FR           4) 200 Wynter, Carla JR           
     5) 187 Medine, Mechea JR           6) 230 Holmes, Danielle SO        
     7) 193 Sura, Amy SR                8) 242 Marcasciano, Jessica FR    
  6 WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                         x4:21.81   2 
     1) 261 Melvin, Megan JR            2) 250 Snukis, Samantha FR        
     3) 269 Wilson, Noemie SO           4) 265 Reutzel, Maris SO          
  7 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'B'               4:04.15   x4:34.86   1 
     1) 399 Hutcherson, Lauren FR       2) 420 Green, LaShell JR          
     3) 417 Hamilton, Roseann SR        4) 418 Ramos, Ebony SR            
     5) 400 Thompson, Denise SO         6) 406 Wright, Tia SR             
  8 RAMAPO COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                 4:20.00    4:38.33   2 
     1) 451 Maneen, Rebecca SR          2) 461 Jacob, Briane FR           
     3) 456 Iqbal, Fatima JR            4) 457 Roesch, Amanda FR          
  9 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                      4:08.51   x4:39.56   2 
     1) 757 DellaVolpe, Lauren SO       2) 746 Landelius, Margarita FR    
     3) 716 Murphy, Jessica FR          4) 760 Duffy, Kathleen SO         
 10 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'C'                      4:26.21   x5:06.19   2 
     1) 719 McLaughlin, Amanda FR       2) 741 Mahoney, Julia SO          
     3) 724 Spilka, Erin SO             4) 718 Conforti, Alexandra FR     
 -- MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'B'                          4:12.00        DNS   2 
     1) 149 Shia, Joanne FR             2) 145 Paulson, Deanna SO         
     3) 97 Graham, Caitlin JR           4) 151 Arneth, Asha SO            
     5) 86 Torelli, Lauren SO           6)                                
 -- MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'C'                          4:24.00        DNS   2 
     1) 119 Alexander, Katina JR        2) 689 Guinther, Erin SR          
     3) 686 Lyles, Malia SO             4) 683 Spence, Enya FR            
 -- SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'D'                      4:39.02        DNS   2 
     1) 749 Pisani, Jenna JR            2) 747 O'Connor, Kathryn SO       
     3) 722 Howard, Terressa SR         4) 750 Silliman, Rebecca FR       
 -- FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'A'               3:50.82        DNS   1 
     1) 396 Kelly, Shabazz SO           2) 404 McPherson, Renay SR        
     3) 409 Monteith, Naderia SR        4) 402 Chery, Melisa JR           
 -- COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                        4:05.00        DNS   2 
     1) 374 Crum, Susan FR              2) 338 Tomczuk, Sara FR           
     3) 373 Zucaro, Jennifer SR         4) 341 Thatcher, Lauren FR        
 -- YORK COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:56.00        DNS   1 
     1) 660 Thomas, Shakima JR          2) 670 Green, Tyneka FR           
     3) 661 Bredwood, Syrece FR         4) 671 Ojo, Tolulope SR           
     5) 674 Dallenmand, Tracy JR        6) 669 Leacock, Jamillah FR       
 -- UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE  'A'                       4:02.00        SCR     
     1) 619 Bochet, Sarah SR            2) 568 Frustillo, Kristen SR      
     3) 588 Carter, Domonique SO        4) 597 Green, Cierra SO           
     5) 586 Horsey, Rayna FR            6) 561 Quant, Asha SO             
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 4:06.61  2003        Delaware                                  
2004 RESULTS:   4:11.76  3/27/2004   Sacred Heart University, Sacred Heart     
                         M Wakeman, E Marks, S Tasber, K Wrinkle           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'A'                          4:09.00    4:21.11  
     1) 145 Paulson, Deanna SO          2) 110 Reed, Nicole FR            
     3) 79 Morton, Latoya SO            4) 75 Lyons, Danielle SR          
     5) 684 Chester, La'Kel SR          6)                                
  2 ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE  'A'                          4:20.00    4:24.71  
     1) 494 Ruff, Sheena JR             2) 509 Mellon, Valerie FR         
     3) 499 Chambers, Holly SO          4) 515 Francis, Andreen JR        
  3 RIDER UNIVERSITY  'A'                             4:35.00    4:36.42  
     1) 221 Diana, Justine SR           2) 187 Medine, Mechea JR          
     3) 242 Marcasciano, Jessica FR     4) 215 Reardon, Danielle FR       
     5) 183 Lee, Jennifer SO            6) 193 Sura, Amy SR               
     7) 232 Miller, Ashley JR           8) 230 Holmes, Danielle SO        
  4 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      4:35.08    4:44.75  
     1) 756 Wilson, Julianne SO         2) 736 SanMarco, Joyanna JR       
     3) 718 Conforti, Alexandra FR      4) 717 Botsford, Katelyn JR       
  5 ADELPHI UNIVERSITY  'A'                           4:34.00    4:54.61  
     1) 491 Velotti, Ricki FR           2) 471 Russell, Morgan FR         
     3) 480 Merkle, Ashley FR           4) 481 Murphy, Megan FR           
     5) 476 DiRico, Liz SO              6)                                
 -- C.W. POST  'A'                                    4:20.87        DNS  
     1) 534 Lofaro, Dominique JR        2) 525 Rodgers, Vanessa SO        
     3) 535 Verteramo, Kim FR           4) 532 Grey, Jilliam FR           
     5) 530 Cosby, Corrin FR            6) 537 Christopher, Angelica FR   
 -- ESSEX COUNTY COLLEGE  'A'                         3:47.01        DNS  
     1) 547 Henry, Tresha So            2) 545 Stewart, Kerron So         
     3) 554 Williams, Clora So          4) 544 McKenzie, Lorain Fr        
 -- FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'A'               4:00.65        DNS  
     1) 417 Hamilton, Roseann SR        2) 404 McPherson, Renay SR        
     3) 409 Monteith, Naderia SR        4) 402 Chery, Melisa JR           
 -- ST. PETER'S COLLEGE  'A'                                         SCR  
     1) 49 Pereira, Kim SR              2) 53 Mercurius, Monique FR       
     3) 46 Seabrook, Shawn-tae SR       4) 43 Schultz, Tara SR            
 -- COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                        4:20.00        SCR  
     1) 353 Creamer, Savannah FR        2) 359 Manuyag, Khristelle SO     
     3) 351 Huggler, Erika JR           4) 367 Garleb, Heather FR         
 -- UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE  'A'                       4:06.00        SCR  
     1) 619 Bochet, Sarah SR            2) 588 Carter, Domonique SO       
     3) 568 Frustillo, Kristen SR       4) 586 Horsey, Rayna FR           
     5) 602 Riggi, Toni SO              6) 561 Quant, Asha SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 5-05.25  2003        Siobhan Fogarty, Sacred Heart             
   NCAA REG.: #   1.75m                                                        
2004 RESULTS:     1.60m  3/27/2004   Kerry  Ann Mitchell, Rutgers              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   185 O'Connor, Katie     SO RIDER                5-00.25      1.55m    5-01.00 
  1   773 Liteplo, Dann          C.W. POST                         1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   685 Leake, Latasha      FR MONMOUTH             5-01.00     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4   232 Miller, Ashley      JR RIDER                4-10.25     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   242 Marcasciano, Jessi  FR RIDER                4-08.25     x1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   138 Ebert, Tara         JR MONMOUTH             4-11.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7    79 Morton, Latoya      SO MONMOUTH             5-01.00     x1.40m    4-07.00 
  8   716 Murphy, Jessica     FR SACRED HEART         4-11.75     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 --   546 Williamson, Michel  So ESSEX COUNTY         5-10.00        SCR            
 --   341 Thatcher, Lauren    FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4-11.00        SCR            
 --   259 Alford, Tiffany     JR WAGNER               5-05.00        SCR            
 --   542 Gabbidon, Stacy-An  So ESSEX COUNTY         5-07.00        SCR            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 9-11.75  2003        Reagan Hastings, Delaware                 
   NCAA REG.: #   3.80m                                                        
2004 RESULTS:      2.75  3/27/2004   Katie Dirkes, Monmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   617 Bennett, Casey      SR DELAWARE            12-05.50       3.50      0.08m 
  2   342 Mitchell, Elyse     SO COLLEGE OF NJ       10-06.00       2.75      0.07m 
  3   562 McGowan, Kaitlin    FR DELAWARE             9-10.00       2.75      0.06m 
  4    91 Zwartjes, Nikki     FR MONMOUTH             9-09.00      J2.75      0.06m 
  5   107 Isolda, Melissa     JR MONMOUTH             9-06.00       2.50      0.06m 
  6   607 Hastings, Reagan    SR DELAWARE             9-06.25      x2.25      0.06m 
  7   155 Jones, Samantha     SO MONMOUTH             8-06.00      x2.00      0.05m 
 --   412 Carter, Leeja       JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     7-00.00         NH            
 --   580 Miller, Amy         SR DELAWARE            10-00.00         NH            
 --   207 Angelo, Allyson     SO RIDER                8-00.00         NH            
 --   182 Bonetsky, Katrina   FR RIDER                8-00.00         NH            
 --   244 Clatch, Rebecca     FR RIDER                7-00.25         NH            
 --   721 Gennari, Liza       SO SACRED HEART         8-00.50         NH            
 --   677 Anderson, Sophia       UNATTACHED                          SCR            
 --   733 Brilla, Jacqueline  SO SACRED HEART         7-06.50        SCR            
 --   601 Moore, Beth         SO DELAWARE             7-10.50        SCR            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 18-04.50  2002        Aisha James, Essex CC                    
   NCAA REG.: #    5.95m                                                       
2004 RESULTS:      5.38m  3/27/2004   Ashley Huffman, Monmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    84 Huffman, Ashley     SO MONMOUTH            19-08.25      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  2   417 Hamilton, Roseann   SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    19-06.25      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3    74 Taylor, Tisifenee   JR MONMOUTH            18-02.25      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  4   187 Medine, Mechea      JR RIDER               17-00.00      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  5   418 Ramos, Ebony        SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    17-02.75      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  6   685 Leake, Latasha      FR MONMOUTH            17-00.50     x4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  7   727 Bundy, Frances      SR SACRED HEART        17-03.25      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  8   534 Lofaro, Dominique   JR C.W. POST           16-06.50      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  9   561 Quant, Asha         SO DELAWARE            17-08.75      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 10   252 McCain, Kati        SR WAGNER              16-06.00      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 11   211 Williams, Jennifer  JR RIDER               14-00.25      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 12   230 Holmes, Danielle    SO RIDER               15-00.00     x4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 13   731 Cantave, Taneisha   SO SACRED HEART        16-06.00      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 14   588 Carter, Domonique   SO DELAWARE            17-04.75      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 15   345 Melendez, Jenizah   FR COLLEGE OF NJ       17-00.75      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 16   480 Merkle, Ashley      FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    16-01.00      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 17    60 Augustynowicz, Mal  JR ST. PETER'S         14-02.25      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 --    13 Decosta, Thacha        UNATTACHED          17-06.75        SCR   NWI           
 --   662 Bascom, Onika       FR YORK COLLEGE        18-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   402 Chery, Melisa       JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    15-02.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   169 Nathaniel, Abigail  SR STONY BROOK         18-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   350 Boyd, Britny        JR COLLEGE OF NJ       18-07.75        SCR   NWI           
 --   359 Manuyag, Khristell  SO COLLEGE OF NJ       17-00.75        SCR   NWI           
 --   555 Walker, Kerry       So ESSEX COUNTY        19-09.75        SCR   NWI           
 --   556 Mitchell, Rockel    Fr ESSEX COUNTY        19-09.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   549 Vaughn, Michelle    So ESSEX COUNTY        19-04.75        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 36-10.25  2003        Bri Palazzi, Lock Haven                  
   NCAA REG.: #   12.26m                                                       
2004 RESULTS:     10.70m  3/27/2004   Helena LaMothe, Rutgers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   254 Risch, Kristen      SR WAGNER              36-00.00     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2    86 Torelli, Lauren     SO MONMOUTH            34-06.25     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  3   704 Sharpe, Yanique     Fr BRONX CC            36-00.75     10.28m   NWI  33-08.75 
  4   232 Miller, Ashley      JR RIDER               33-00.25     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  5   211 Williams, Jennifer  JR RIDER               34-00.00     10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  6    97 Graham, Caitlin     JR MONMOUTH            33-08.50      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  7   230 Holmes, Danielle    SO RIDER               35-00.25     x9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
  8   534 Lofaro, Dominique   JR C.W. POST           31-11.00      9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  9   138 Ebert, Tara         JR MONMOUTH            34-00.00     x9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
 10   370 Stabenow, Natalie   FR COLLEGE OF NJ       31-06.00      8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
 --   536 Fortune, Darine     FR C.W. POST           29-11.00       FOUL   NWI           
 --   731 Cantave, Taneisha   SO SACRED HEART        36-03.00       FOUL   NWI           
 --   418 Ramos, Ebony        SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    35-06.00       FOUL   NWI           
 --   471 Russell, Morgan     FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI                   FOUL   NWI           
 --   549 Vaughn, Michelle    So ESSEX COUNTY        42-03.50        SCR   NWI           
 --   662 Bascom, Onika       FR YORK COLLEGE        38-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   341 Thatcher, Lauren    FR COLLEGE OF NJ       31-08.75        SCR   NWI           
 --   525 Rodgers, Vanessa    SO C.W. POST           32-10.50        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 45-08.50  2000        Lacy Johnson, Monmouth University        
   NCAA REG.: #   14.30m                                                       
2004 RESULTS:     12.65m  3/27/2004   Kiara Adams, Rutgers                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   753 Locke, Marsha       FR SACRED HEART        45-06.25     12.50m   41-00.25 
  2   403 Carmicheal, Briann  SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    43-04.00     12.36m   40-06.75 
  3   238 Wood, Alexis        SR RIDER               40-00.00     12.32m   40-05.00 
  4   217 Fenlator, Jazmine   SO RIDER               43-00.25     12.15m   39-10.50 
  5   590 Young, Rachel       SO DELAWARE            41-00.25     11.98m   39-03.75 
  6   142 Hansen, Katrina     SR MONMOUTH            40-00.50     11.91m   39-01.00 
  7   705 Bennett, Kaydeon    Fr BRONX CC            33-03.25     11.05m   36-03.00 
  8    87 Pachuta, Katie      SR MONMOUTH            39-10.75     10.71m   35-01.75 
  9   205 Daniels, Krystle    JR RIDER               40-00.00    x10.63m   34-10.50 
 10   754 Bernard, Balkis     FR SACRED HEART        40-00.75     10.26m   33-08.00 
 11   256 Travous, Holly      FR WAGNER              38-00.00     10.21m   33-06.00 
 12   613 Weeks, Lisa         FR DELAWARE            41-00.25     10.16m   33-04.00 
 13   345 Melendez, Jenizah   FR COLLEGE OF NJ       41-00.25     10.12m   33-02.50 
 14   204 Deane, Lauren       SO RIDER               35-00.25     x9.97m   32-08.50 
 15   501 Browne, Jaime       SR ST. FRANCIS (NY)    35-08.75      9.82m   32-02.75 
 16   598 Kramer, Jennifer    FR DELAWARE            32-09.75     x9.66m   31-08.50 
 17   707 Charles, Jenelle    Fr BRONX CC            34-02.00      9.65m   31-08.00 
 18   231 Kenny, Bridget      FR RIDER               34-00.00     x9.41m   30-10.50 
 19   117 Zacharkow, Amanda   SO MONMOUTH            34-09.50     x9.33m   30-07.50 
 20   744 Yakubec, Christine  FR SACRED HEART        38-01.50     x9.25m   30-04.25 
 21   264 Simon, Ashley       FR WAGNER              40-00.00      9.01m   29-06.75 
 22    84 Huffman, Ashley     SO MONMOUTH                         x8.60m   28-02.75 
 23   112 Stevens, Tiffany    SO MONMOUTH            33-09.50     x8.49m   27-10.25 
 24   485 Garcia, Liz         JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    32-02.00      8.04m   26-04.50 
 25   482 Hurdle, Carlyshia   JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    35-05.25      7.68m   25-02.50 
 26   442 Heron, Dadrea       Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC     29-10.25      6.98m   22-11.00 
 27   659 Baptiste, Anna      FR YORK COLLEGE        33-00.00      6.28m   20-07.25 
 28   649 Valerius, Vashti    FR YORK COLLEGE        32-00.00      5.42m   17-09.50 
 --   175 Francois, Lisa Mar  SO STONY BROOK         30-00.00         ND            
 --   392 Easley, Schaniek    SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    41-08.00         ND            
 --   172 Manoogian, Shirlee  JR STONY BROOK         34-00.00         ND            
 --   653 Amate, Maria        FR YORK COLLEGE        31-00.00         ND            
 --   615 Palmer, Lauren      SR DELAWARE            32-09.75         ND            
 --    90 Lyon, Kate          SR MONMOUTH            34-05.50         ND            
 --    58 Costa, Zoe          SR ST. PETER'S                         SCR            
 --   553 Cintron, Georgette  Fr ESSEX COUNTY        40-09.00        SCR            
 --   677 Anderson, Sophia       UNATTACHED                          SCR            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 137-04  2002        Katie Pachuta, Monmouth University         
   NCAA REG.: # 47.30m                                                         
2004 RESULTS:   41.00m  3/27/2004   Lakrisha Howard, Rutgers                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   217 Fenlator, Jazmine   SO RIDER                 135-00     41.44m     135-11 
  2   270 Eder, Stephanie     JR WAGNER                146-00     39.43m     129-04 
  3    87 Pachuta, Katie      SR MONMOUTH            37-03.50     39.30m     128-11 
  4   256 Travous, Holly      FR WAGNER                137-00     38.53m     126-05 
  5   744 Yakubec, Christine  FR SACRED HEART        34-02.50     36.24m     118-11 
  6    90 Lyon, Kate          SR MONMOUTH            24-08.25     34.61m     113-06 
  7   613 Weeks, Lisa         FR DELAWARE            14-10.25     34.51m     113-03 
  8   204 Deane, Lauren       SO RIDER               00-00.25     34.32m     112-07 
  9   264 Simon, Ashley       FR WAGNER                125-00    x33.41m     109-07 
 10   575 Cronk, Stephanie    SO DELAWARE            11-05.25     33.31m     109-03 
 11   142 Hansen, Katrina     SR MONMOUTH            00-11.75    x33.30m     109-03 
 12   598 Kramer, Jennifer    FR DELAWARE            14-10.25    x31.61m     103-08 
 13   360 Miller, Danica      JR COLLEGE OF NJ       98-05.25     31.53m     103-05 
 14   705 Bennett, Kaydeon    Fr BRONX CC            03-08.25     30.71m     100-09 
 15   590 Young, Rachel       SO DELAWARE            19-09.25    x30.55m     100-03 
 16   522 Elrose, Kristina    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)      100-01     30.21m      99-01 
 17   707 Charles, Jenelle    Fr BRONX CC            03-09.25     29.93m      98-02 
 18   462 Fischman, Lisa      FR RAMAPO                110-00     29.80m      97-09 
 19   218 Clatch, Elizabeth   FR RIDER                 105-00    x29.52m      96-10 
 20   412 Carter, Leeja       JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    83-08.25     27.90m      91-06 
 21   233 O'Connell, Clare    SR RIDER               15-00.25    x27.32m      89-07 
 22   501 Browne, Jaime       SR ST. FRANCIS (NY)       95-08     24.37m      79-11 
 23   175 Francois, Lisa Mar  SO STONY BROOK            85-00     22.20m      72-10 
 24   754 Bernard, Balkis     FR SACRED HEART        91-06.75     20.24m      66-05 
 25   231 Kenny, Bridget      FR RIDER               95-00.50    x18.50m      60-08 
 26   659 Baptiste, Anna      FR YORK COLLEGE           96-00     17.74m      58-02 
 --   739 Britner, Jennifer   JR SACRED HEART        96-11.25         ND            
 --   485 Garcia, Liz         JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI                     ND            
 --   482 Hurdle, Carlyshia   JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI                     ND            
 --   720 Tankeng, Lenahndem  FR SACRED HEART          102-07       FOUL            
 --   615 Palmer, Lauren      SR DELAWARE            11-06.75        SCR            
 --    78 Terry, Laria        SO MONMOUTH               90-07        SCR            
 --   392 Easley, Schaniek    SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    06-10.25        SCR            
 --   247 Smith, Crystal      FR WAGNER                137-00        SCR            
 --   172 Manoogian, Shirlee  JR STONY BROOK            80-00        SCR            
 --   553 Cintron, Georgette  Fr ESSEX COUNTY           95-10        SCR            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 169-10  2000        Lacy Johnson, Monmouth Univrsity           
   NCAA REG.: # 54.15m                                                         
2004 RESULTS:   50.29m  3/27/2004   Blessing Egwu, St. John's                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    87 Pachuta, Katie      SR MONMOUTH            64-03.50     49.15m     161-03 
  2   264 Simon, Ashley       FR WAGNER                140-00     45.32m     148-08 
  3   217 Fenlator, Jazmine   SO RIDER               25-00.25     43.82m     143-09 
  4   527 Heizman, Beth       FR C.W. POST             110-00     42.85m     140-07 
  5    93 Monaghan, Melissa   SR MONMOUTH            76-10.25     42.28m     138-08 
  6   403 Carmicheal, Briann  SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN      136-06     40.66m     133-05 
  7   238 Wood, Alexis        SR RIDER               15-00.25     40.11m     131-07 
  8   753 Locke, Marsha       FR SACRED HEART          125-05     36.79m     120-08 
  9   270 Eder, Stephanie     JR WAGNER                140-10     35.63m     116-11 
 10   575 Cronk, Stephanie    SO DELAWARE            27-02.25     35.20m     115-06 
 11   262 Moore, Gwendolyn    FR WAGNER                120-00    x34.57m     113-05 
 12   112 Stevens, Tiffany    SO MONMOUTH            08-09.50    x33.82m     110-11 
 13   148 Hahn, Tiffany       FR MONMOUTH                        x32.75m     107-05 
 14   613 Weeks, Lisa         FR DELAWARE            14-10.25     32.67m     107-02 
 15   205 Daniels, Krystle    JR RIDER               20-00.50    x31.81m     104-04 
 16    90 Lyon, Kate          SR MONMOUTH            33-11.25    x31.29m     102-08 
 17   184 Shipman, Margaret   JR RIDER               00-00.25    x30.85m     101-02 
 18   739 Britner, Jennifer   JR SACRED HEART          103-02     28.17m      92-05 
 19   744 Yakubec, Christine  FR SACRED HEART        26-04.75    x25.51m      83-08 
 20   754 Bernard, Balkis     FR SACRED HEART        91-07.50    x21.29m      69-10 
 --   615 Palmer, Lauren      SR DELAWARE            08-10.50         ND            
 --   175 Francois, Lisa Mar  SO STONY BROOK            90-00         ND            
 --   256 Travous, Holly      FR WAGNER                130-00         ND            
 --   233 O'Connell, Clare    SR RIDER                 110-00         ND            
 --   720 Tankeng, Lenahndem  FR SACRED HEART        17-10.50         ND            
 --   103 Forte, Gina         FR MONMOUTH                             ND            
 --   649 Valerius, Vashti    FR YORK COLLEGE          105-00        SCR            
 --   659 Baptiste, Anna      FR YORK COLLEGE          107-00        SCR            
 --   392 Easley, Schaniek    SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    12-11.50        SCR            
 --   117 Zacharkow, Amanda   SO MONMOUTH            95-04.25        SCR            
 --   247 Smith, Crystal      FR WAGNER                130-00        SCR            
 --   598 Kramer, Jennifer    FR DELAWARE              105-00        SCR            
 --   590 Young, Rachel       SO DELAWARE            14-10.25        SCR            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 134-00  2003        Mindy Cressley, Lock Haven                 
   NCAA REG.: # 43.15m                                                         
2004 RESULTS:   40.72m  3/27/2004   Jen Austin, Rutgers                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   148 Hahn, Tiffany       FR MONMOUTH              131-03     39.80m     130-07 
  2   100 Thies, Brigid       FR MONMOUTH            34-06.50     36.54m     119-10 
  3   218 Clatch, Elizabeth   FR RIDER               00-00.25     35.80m     117-05 
  4   262 Moore, Gwendolyn    FR WAGNER                130-00     35.28m     115-09 
  5   345 Melendez, Jenizah   FR COLLEGE OF NJ         105-00     35.21m     115-06 
  6   360 Miller, Danica      JR COLLEGE OF NJ       14-10.25     35.02m     114-11 
  7   244 Clatch, Rebecca     FR RIDER               00-00.25     34.65m     113-08 
  8    83 Frith, Julia        FR MONMOUTH            08-03.50    x33.25m     109-01 
  9   208 Marcella, Jennifer  JR RIDER               00-00.25    x32.14m     105-05 
 10   184 Shipman, Margaret   JR RIDER               00-00.25    x31.67m     103-11 
 11   103 Forte, Gina         FR MONMOUTH                        x30.06m      98-07 
 12   753 Locke, Marsha       FR SACRED HEART        14-02.25     29.29m      96-01 
 13   109 Henderson, Amy      JR MONMOUTH            92-05.75    x29.11m      95-06 
 14   513 Halys, Lucyna       JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)      101-01     23.93m      78-06 
 15   412 Carter, Leeja       JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    74-07.25     23.70m      77-09 
 16   720 Tankeng, Lenahndem  FR SACRED HEART        92-02.50     21.64m      71-00 
 17   442 Heron, Dadrea       Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC        77-00     15.51m      50-11 
 --   575 Cronk, Stephanie    SO DELAWARE              105-00        SCR            
 --   537 Christopher, Angel  FR C.W. POST              70-00        SCR            
 --   724 Spilka, Erin        SO SACRED HEART        06-05.50        SCR            
 --   553 Cintron, Georgette  Fr ESSEX COUNTY           90-10        SCR            
 
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 10.4h  1996        Elijah Ham, Army Prep                       
   NCAA REG.: # 10.50                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   11.51  3/27/2004   Kevin Patterson, MIDDLESEX CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   631 Williams, Tony      FR MONTCLAIR STATE        10.70      10.96  -2.5  1 
  2   243 Harris, Jamaal      JR RIDER                  10.96      11.02   NWI  2 
  3   197 Payne, David        SO RIDER                  10.95      11.02   NWI  2 
  4    33 Campbell, Clement      THE EXECUTIVES T       10.15      11.03  -2.5  1 
  5   139 Dennis, Troy        JR MONMOUTH               10.59      11.19  -2.5  1 
  6   130 St. Elme, Fabrice   SO MONMOUTH               10.71      11.33  -2.5  1 
  7    41 Mayers, Sean        JR ST. PETER'S            11.14      11.39  -1.7  3 
  8   767 Barrett, Michael    FR SACRED HEART           10.98      11.40   NWI  2 
  9   372 Jones, Kevin        SO COLLEGE OF NJ          11.00      11.51   NWI  2 
 10   529 Hanson, Dwayne         C.W. POST              10.72      11.53  -2.5  1 
 11   407 Milligan, Larry     FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       11.16      11.56  -1.7  3 
 12   715 Casey, Austin          UNATTACHED             10.89      11.61  -2.5  1 
 13   188 Papanestor, Peter   FR RIDER                  11.55     x11.77  -0.8  5 
 14   124 High, Jermaine      FR MONMOUTH               11.44     x11.77  -0.8  5 
 15   453 Amarilla, Carlos    FR RAMAPO                 11.35      11.78  -2.3  4 
 16   115 Fleming, Chris      SO MONMOUTH               11.16     x11.89  -1.7  3 
 17   263 DeGennaro, Jason    JR WAGNER                 11.40      11.90  -2.3  4 
 18   726 Meek, Alonzo        SO SACRED HEART           11.28      11.92  -2.3  4 
 19    95 Fore, William       FR MONMOUTH               11.65     x11.95  -0.8  5 
 20   470 Pollard, Mark       SO ADELPHI UNIVERSI       11.10      11.97   NWI  2 
 21   324 Gafgen, Kyle        FR COLLEGE OF NJ          11.25      11.97  -1.7  3 
 22   152 Nwosu, George       SO MONMOUTH               11.56     x11.99  -0.8  5 
 23   379 Begley, Sean        JR COLLEGE OF NJ          11.25     x12.01  -1.7  3 
 24   325 Flinn, Pat          FR COLLEGE OF NJ          11.35     x12.07  -2.3  4 
 24   386 Hosang, Craig       FR NYU                    11.22      12.07  -1.7  3 
 26   278 Giordano, Greg      JR WAGNER                 11.20      12.08  -1.7  3 
 27    56 Heck, Cornelius     SR ST. PETER'S            11.60      12.12  -0.8  5 
 28    36 Naveed, Mohammed       THE EXECUTIVES T       10.90      12.16  -2.5  1 
 29    63 Hicks, Karin        FR ST. PETER'S            11.60     x12.21  -0.8  5 
 30   122 Athill, Stephan     FR MONMOUTH               11.81     x12.25  -1.9  6 
 31   128 Daniels, Jonathan   FR MONMOUTH               11.94     x12.43  -1.9  6 
 32   104 Ecker, Dan          FR MONMOUTH               11.72     x12.51  -0.8  5 
 33   123 Williamson, Antwua  JR MONMOUTH               12.00     x12.53  -1.9  6 
 34   654 Blunte, Kerron      FR YORK COLLEGE           11.00      13.14   NWI  2 
 35   108 Fils-Aime, Stanley  FR MONMOUTH               12.20     x13.27  -1.9  6 
 36   650 George, Brent       SO YORK COLLEGE           11.10      13.51  -1.7  3 
 37    61 Matthews, David     FR ST. PETER'S                      x14.34  -1.9  6 
 --   652 Sydial, Taylon      FR YORK COLLEGE           11.30        DNS  -2.3  4 
 --    37 Prowell, Lee           THE EXECUTIVES T       10.34        DNS  -2.5  1 
 --   541 Johnson, Lamar      Fr ESSEX COUNTY           11.05        DNS   NWI  2 
 --    50 Cazena, Harold      SR ST. PETER'S            12.80        DNS  -1.9  6 
 --    96 Jackson, Guy        SO MONMOUTH               11.08        DNS   NWI  2 
 --    85 Dahms, Matt         JR MONMOUTH               11.32        DNS  -2.3  4 
 --   141 Merring, Thomas     FR MONMOUTH               11.28        DNS  -2.3  4 
 --    14 John, Peter            UNATTACHED             11.80        DNS  -0.8  5 
 --     1 Gray, Anthony          UNATTACHED             11.84        DNS  -1.9  6 
 --   240 Hill, Jay           JR RIDER                  11.40        DNS  -2.3  4 
 --   639 Crew, Lamar         SO MONTCLAIR STATE        10.80        SCR          
 --   635 Scott, Sultan       FR MONTCLAIR STATE        10.90        SCR          
 --    51 Brown, Stephen      JR ST. PETER'S            12.10        SCR          
 --   371 Andrews, Stephen    JR COLLEGE OF NJ          10.95        SCR          
 --   378 Parker, Sullivan    FR COLLEGE OF NJ          10.99        SCR          
 --   723 Peluso, Matthew     FR SACRED HEART           11.21        SCR          
 --    52 Green, Shevroy      FR ST. PETER'S            11.60        SCR          
 --    39 Brown, Lloyd           THE EXECUTIVES T                    SCR          
 --    38 Watson, Kirt           THE EXECUTIVES T       10.25        SCR          
 --   408 Howard, Arnold      SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       11.13        SCR          
 --    44 Clarke, Sheldon     SR ST. PETER'S            11.80        SCR          
 
Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 21.0h  1997        Jamaal Burden, FDU                          
   NCAA REG.: # 21.19                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   21.27  3/27/2004   Joshwyn Abrams, DELAWARE STATE              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   730 Dixon, Arman        FR SACRED HEART           21.09      22.00  -1.6  1 
  2   197 Payne, David        SO RIDER                  21.80      22.10  -0.9  2 
  3   136 Simmons, Charles    SO MONMOUTH               21.68      22.30  -1.6  1 
  4    37 Prowell, Lee           THE EXECUTIVES T       21.60      22.33  -1.6  1 
  5   637 Yancey, Travis      SR MONTCLAIR STATE        21.90      22.52  -0.9  2 
  6   372 Jones, Kevin        SO COLLEGE OF NJ          22.23      22.68  -2.2  3 
  7    77 Vuono, Christopher  FR MONMOUTH               22.44      22.71  -2.2  3 
  8   139 Dennis, Troy        JR MONMOUTH               21.76     x22.80  -1.6  1 
  9   529 Hanson, Dwayne         C.W. POST              22.01      22.91  -0.9  2 
 10    80 York, Bobby         SR MONMOUTH               22.31     x22.94  -2.2  3 
 11   651 Shepherd, Germane   SO YORK COLLEGE           22.00      23.02  -0.9  2 
 12    29 Allen, Andrew          UNATTACHED             22.52      23.16  -2.6  4 
 13   762 Giordano, Scott     FR SACRED HEART           21.68      23.20  -1.6  1 
 14    66 Cowart, Carl        SR ST. PETER'S                       23.25  -1.9  9 
 15   189 Reid, Anthony       SR RIDER                  22.90      23.30  -1.4  5 
 16    96 Jackson, Guy        SO MONMOUTH               22.75     x23.49  -2.6  4 
 17   124 High, Jermaine      FR MONMOUTH               22.95     x23.60  -1.4  5 
 18   102 Elisca, Jeff        JR MONMOUTH               22.79     x23.68  -2.6  4 
 19   715 Casey, Austin          UNATTACHED             22.25      23.87  -2.2  3 
 20   188 Papanestor, Peter   FR RIDER                  23.90     x23.94  -1.4  8 
 21   709 Xavier, John        Fr BRONX CC               22.00      24.00  -0.9  2 
 22   564 Spence, Dennis      JR DELAWARE               23.70      24.03  -1.1  7 
 23   648 Patterson, Mike     FR MONTCLAIR STATE                   24.07  -0.9  2 
 24   141 Merring, Thomas     FR MONMOUTH               23.27     x24.07  -0.9  6 
 25   325 Flinn, Pat          FR COLLEGE OF NJ          23.00      24.10  -1.4  5 
 26   379 Begley, Sean        JR COLLEGE OF NJ          22.75     x24.15  -2.6  4 
 27   626 joseph, sandiford      KINGSBOROUGH CC        22.36      24.18  -2.2  3 
 28    56 Heck, Cornelius     SR ST. PETER'S            23.90      24.26  -1.4  8 
 29   483 Murphy, Sean        FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI       22.91      24.31  -1.4  5 
 30   699 Thomas, Kamar       Fr BRONX CC               23.00      24.33  -1.4  5 
 31    95 Fore, William       FR MONMOUTH               23.88     x24.34  -1.4  8 
 32   698 Murray, Carldon     Fr BRONX CC               22.70     x24.45  -2.6  4 
 33   324 Gafgen, Kyle        FR COLLEGE OF NJ          23.50     x24.48  -0.9  6 
 34   278 Giordano, Greg      JR WAGNER                 22.88      24.49  -2.6  4 
 35   386 Hosang, Craig       FR NYU                    23.64      24.53  -1.1  7 
 36   191 Menzorov, Vadim     FR RIDER                  25.00     x24.54  -1.9  9 
 37   167 Edwards, Robert     FR YORK COLLEGE           22.40      24.55  -2.2  3 
 38    63 Hicks, Karin        FR ST. PETER'S            23.60     x24.61  -0.9  6 
 39   348 Pierce, Colin       SO COLLEGE OF NJ          23.75     x24.94  -1.1  7 
 40   152 Nwosu, George       SO MONMOUTH               23.55     x25.05  -0.9  6 
 41   122 Athill, Stephan     FR MONMOUTH               23.91     x25.08  -1.4  8 
 42   123 Williamson, Antwua  JR MONMOUTH               24.02     x25.18  -1.4  8 
 43   128 Daniels, Jonathan   FR MONMOUTH               24.63     x25.20  -1.9  9 
 44   673 Hickson, Donnell    SO YORK COLLEGE           22.20     x25.21  -2.2  3 
 45   336 Mitchell, Marquis   FR COLLEGE OF NJ          23.50     x25.36  -0.9  6 
 46   504 Latouche, Teddy     SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)       23.78      26.12  -1.1  7 
 47    19 VanBERG, Rob           UNATTACHED             24.32     x26.90  -1.4  8 
 48   108 Fils-Aime, Stanley  FR MONMOUTH               24.40     x27.04  -1.4  8 
 49    50 Cazena, Harold      SR ST. PETER'S            26.10     x27.54  -1.9  9 
 50   654 Blunte, Kerron      FR YORK COLLEGE           23.20     x27.94  -0.9  6 
 51   438 Rakhmilov, Emil     So KINGSBOROUGH CC        23.74      28.16  -1.1  7 
 --    38 Watson, Kirt           THE EXECUTIVES T       20.70        DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   650 George, Brent       SO YORK COLLEGE           23.00        DNS  -1.4  5 
 --    41 Mayers, Sean        JR ST. PETER'S            22.14        DNS  -0.9  2 
 --   541 Johnson, Lamar      Fr ESSEX COUNTY                        DNS  -1.9  9 
 --   631 Williams, Tony      FR MONTCLAIR STATE        21.70        DNS  -1.6  1 
 --    33 Campbell, Clement      THE EXECUTIVES T       20.40        DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   655 Pascal, Shaun       FR YORK COLLEGE           22.60        DNS  -2.6  4 
 --    14 John, Peter            UNATTACHED             24.60        DNS  -1.9  9 
 --    36 Naveed, Mohammed       THE EXECUTIVES T       22.90        DNS  -1.4  5 
 --     1 Gray, Anthony          UNATTACHED             23.14        DNS  -1.4  5 
 --   700 Mohammed, Kashif    So BRONX CC               23.92        DNS  -1.4  8 
 --   767 Barrett, Michael    FR SACRED HEART           22.15        DNS  -0.9  2 
 --   652 Sydial, Taylon      FR YORK COLLEGE           23.70        DNS  -1.1  7 
 --   407 Milligan, Larry     FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       22.56        DNS  -2.6  4 
 --   453 Amarilla, Carlos    FR RAMAPO                 23.80        DNS  -1.1  7 
 --    85 Dahms, Matt         JR MONMOUTH               23.32        DNS  -0.9  6 
 --   101 Rene, Jude          FR MONMOUTH               23.20        DNS  -0.9  6 
 --   703 Crosby, Tyrone      Fr BRONX CC               22.33        DNS  -2.2  3 
 --   104 Ecker, Dan          FR MONMOUTH               23.82        DNS  -1.1  7 
 --   378 Parker, Sullivan    FR COLLEGE OF NJ          22.50        SCR          
 --   663 Abrams, Darrell     SO YORK COLLEGE           22.80        SCR          
 --   371 Andrews, Stephen    JR COLLEGE OF NJ          22.95        SCR          
 --   168 Milton, Anthony     FR YORK COLLEGE           23.40        SCR          
 --   162 Boyd, Lewitt        FR UNATTACHED             21.90        SCR          
 --   706 Edwards, Garrie     Fr BRONX CC               23.00        SCR          
 --   630 Morgan, Jerome      JR MONTCLAIR STATE        22.50        SCR          
 --   455 Connors, Damien     FR RAMAPO                 24.50        SCR          
 --   635 Scott, Sultan       FR MONTCLAIR STATE        22.50        SCR          
 --    51 Brown, Stephen      JR ST. PETER'S            24.10        SCR          
 --    44 Clarke, Sheldon     SR ST. PETER'S            24.40        SCR          
 --   436 henry, arnel        Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC        23.19        SCR          
 --    52 Green, Shevroy      FR ST. PETER'S                         SCR          
 --   447 Gilxhrist, Cloude   So KINGSBOROUGH CC        23.64        SCR          
 --   639 Crew, Lamar         SO MONTCLAIR STATE        22.50        SCR          
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 47.85  2000        Allyene Rrancique, Essex CC                 
   NCAA REG.: # 47.26                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   48.21  3/27/2004   David Wiley, Monmouth                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   136 Simmons, Charles    SO MONMOUTH               48.61      48.37   1 
  2    77 Vuono, Christopher  FR MONMOUTH               48.68      49.05   1 
  3   414 Adams, Cortez       FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       49.10      49.56   1 
  4   651 Shepherd, Germane   SO YORK COLLEGE           49.00      49.68   1 
  5    80 York, Bobby         SR MONMOUTH               48.08     x49.72   1 
  6   239 Owodunni, Ayotunde  JR RIDER                  54.70      50.36   5 
  7   158 Miller, Tevon       FR UNATTACHED             49.65      50.37   1 
  8   335 Wilson, Tim         SR COLLEGE OF NJ          49.50      50.47   1 
  9   189 Reid, Anthony       SR RIDER                  50.00      51.11   2 
 10   637 Yancey, Travis      SR MONTCLAIR STATE        48.00      51.19   1 
 11   237 Ramos, Giovanni     SR RIDER                  53.50     x51.19   5 
 12    71 Anderson, Mark      FR ST. PETER'S            51.90      51.43   3 
 13   709 Xavier, John        Fr BRONX CC               51.50      51.46   3 
 14   213 Lado, Dave          SO RIDER                  52.00     x51.64   3 
 15   240 Hill, Jay           JR RIDER                  55.00     x51.71   5 
 16   394 James, Vernon       SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       50.99      51.72   2 
 17   539 Thomas, Avi         FR C.W. POST              50.81      52.97   2 
 18   626 joseph, sandiford      KINGSBOROUGH CC        51.20      52.99   3 
 19    54 Anacreon, Jean-Pie  SO ST. PETER'S            52.30      53.14   4 
 20    17 Lorde, Rawdon          UNATTACHED             52.21      54.19   4 
 21   658 Hamlet, Deon        SO YORK COLLEGE           54.00      54.34   5 
 22   174 Mohammad, Mubaarak  FR STONY BROOK            52.00      55.08   4 
 23   624 russell, keyon         KINGSBOROUGH CC        50.80      55.24   2 
 24    18 Supa, Chris            UNATTACHED             54.31     x57.93   5 
 25   504 Latouche, Teddy     SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)       53.78      57.94   5 
 26   469 Wilson, Wayne       FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI       53.50    1:00.27   4 
 27   398 Mercado, Rene'      SR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       59.00   x1:00.39   6 
 28   438 Rakhmilov, Emil     So KINGSBOROUGH CC        55.20   x1:02.50   5 
 --   751 Thomas, Daniel      FR SACRED HEART           57.42         FS   6 
 --   645 Kurtovic, Tom       SO MONTCLAIR STATE        52.00        DNS   4 
 --   648 Patterson, Mike     FR MONTCLAIR STATE        51.00        DNS   3 
 --   168 Milton, Anthony     FR YORK COLLEGE           56.00        DNS   5 
 --   162 Boyd, Lewitt        FR UNATTACHED             49.70        DNS   2 
 --   714 Bauer, Billy           UNATTACHED             50.90        DNS   2 
 --   698 Murray, Carldon     Fr BRONX CC               53.00        DNS   4 
 --   663 Abrams, Darrell     SO YORK COLLEGE           52.00        DNS   3 
 --    33 Campbell, Clement      THE EXECUTIVES T                    DNS   6 
 --   543 McKenzie, Justin    Fr ESSEX COUNTY           51.02        DNS   3 
 --   455 Connors, Damien     FR RAMAPO                 58.00        DNS   6 
 --   706 Edwards, Garrie     Fr BRONX CC               52.67        DNS   4 
 --   540 Davidson, Daeshon   Fr ESSEX COUNTY           50.65        DNS   2 
 --   550 Reid, Nicolas       Fr ESSEX COUNTY           51.65        DNS   3 
 --   551 Roghanchi, Bijan    Fr ESSEX COUNTY           49.65        DNS   2 
 --   436 henry, arnel        Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC        52.40        DNS   4 
 --   380 Kattoor, Ashwin     FR NYU                    53.00        SCR     
 --   447 Gilxhrist, Cloude   So KINGSBOROUGH CC        54.30        SCR     
 --   382 Napeicek, Dan       SO NYU                    50.55        SCR     
 --    32 Nugent, Shane          THE EXECUTIVES T       49.50        SCR     
 --   630 Morgan, Jerome      JR MONTCLAIR STATE        49.00        SCR     
 --   699 Thomas, Kamar       Fr BRONX CC               53.00        SCR     
 --   700 Mohammed, Kashif    So BRONX CC               53.88        SCR     
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 1:51.42  2000        Matthiew VinDiest, Mercer CC              
   NCAA REG.: # 1:50.40                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   1:54.95  3/27/2004   Justo Rodriguez, Monmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   147 Wiley, David        JR MONMOUTH             2:02.00    1:57.28  
  2   424 Morrison, Adam      SR HOFSTRA              1:58.00    1:57.85  
  3   212 O'Keefe, Patrick    JR RIDER                2:01.00    1:58.62  
  4   559 Jurkowski, Will     FR DELAWARE             1:58.50    1:59.23  
  5   672 Brown, Michael      JR YORK COLLEGE         1:52.50    1:59.53  
  6    45 Zhmurenka, Roman    SO ST. PETER'S          1:56.00    1:59.61  
  7   235 Mesina, Robin       SR RIDER                1:59.00    1:59.67  
  8    40 Sobers, Damian         THE EXECUTIVES T     1:49.60    2:01.07  
  9   331 McDonald, Dan       JR COLLEGE OF NJ        1:58.00    2:01.42  
 10   223 Collins, James      FR RIDER                1:57.00   x2:01.48  
 11   410 Morgan, Micheal     SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     1:58.96    2:02.07  
 12   454 Schaab, Brian       FR RAMAPO               1:59.00    2:02.23  
 13     5 Castro, Jon            FELICIAN             1:59.00    2:02.34  
 14   361 Gross, Eric         SR COLLEGE OF NJ        1:58.00    2:02.48  
 15   143 Pellegrino, Nick    SR MONMOUTH             2:00.00    2:02.50  
 16   738 Howard, Robert      JR SACRED HEART         1:59.06    2:03.40  
 17   614 Roth, Mike          SO DELAWARE             1:58.20    2:03.59  
 18   214 Donohue, Ryan       FR RIDER                2:06.00   x2:03.71  
 19   606 Frey, Dan           SR DELAWARE             1:59.50   x2:03.85  
 20   427 Foley, Declan       SR HOFSTRA              2:01.00    2:04.38  
 21   666 Duncan, Pernell     JR YORK COLLEGE         1:59.00    2:04.53  
 22   277 Halwani, Mouhamed   FR WAGNER               2:02.00    2:05.60  
 23   395 Batista, Johnny     SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     2:01.34    2:05.72  
 24   383 Blardony, Jean Pau  FR NYU                  2:01.00    2:05.78  
 25   384 Dawson, Justin      FR NYU                  1:58.23    2:06.31  
 26   511 Donaldson, Andre    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     1:59.24    2:06.54  
 27   449 Schwalje, Gregory   FR RAMAPO               2:02.00    2:06.58  
 28   487 Warner, Aaron       FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     1:58.00    2:06.59  
 29   581 Ridge, Claron       SR DELAWARE             1:59.80   x2:06.70  
 30   165 Anderson, Omar      FR YORK COLLEGE         2:00.00   x2:08.41  
 31   517 Kojic, Alminko      FR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     2:04.80    2:08.72  
 32   423 Duran, Nando        SO HOFSTRA              2:10.00   x2:08.78  
 33   281 Sultzer, Kyle       SO WAGNER               2:03.00    2:08.79  
 34   434 Argenzio, Mike      FR HOFSTRA              2:03.00   x2:09.33  
 35   282 Celovsky, Jason     SR WAGNER               2:08.00   x2:09.65  
 36    28 Mizerek, Matt          UNATTACHED           2:05.24    2:09.93  
 37   500 Willis, Lynson      JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     1:59.20   x2:11.14  
 38   179 Walker, Kenny       FR RIDER                2:12.00   x2:11.51  
 39   448 melgar, reade       So KINGSBOROUGH CC      2:05.10    2:11.62  
 40   520 Crowley, Liam       JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     2:04.34   x2:13.42  
 41   405 Morgan, Matthew     SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     2:02.84   x2:14.32  
 42   426 Kleehammer, Greg    FR HOFSTRA              2:12.00   x2:14.59  
 43   249 Pablo, Jan Paul     JR WAGNER               2:10.44   x2:15.03  
 44   257 McCartney, Daniel   SO WAGNER               2:12.00   x2:15.18  
 45   433 LaBrie, Colin       FR HOFSTRA              2:10.00   x2:18.20  
 46   422 Laird, Scott        SO HOFSTRA              2:15.00   x2:18.68  
 47   469 Wilson, Wayne       FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     2:06.00    2:21.07  
 48   678 west, kwesi         SR KINGSBOROUGH CC      2:06.34    2:22.37  
 49   732 Ferrara, Ian        SR SACRED HEART         2:10.73    2:23.87  
 50   467 Hatcher, Ronald     SO RAMAPO               1:58.00   x2:23.95  
 --   656 Aiyelebowo, Taiwo   FR YORK COLLEGE         2:03.00         FS  
 --   632 Qassis, Sammy       FR MONTCLAIR STATE      2:02.00        DNS  
 --   164 Berberian, Sam      SO UNATTACHED           2:02.00        DNS  
 --    32 Nugent, Shane          THE EXECUTIVES T     1:59.00        DNS  
 --   701 Campbell, Marvin    Fr BRONX CC             2:00.00        DNS  
 --   146 Noel, Sherwyn       SR MONMOUTH             1:55.96        DNS  
 --   543 McKenzie, Justin    Fr ESSEX COUNTY         2:00.00        DNS  
 --   540 Davidson, Daeshon   Fr ESSEX COUNTY         1:54.09        DNS  
 --   550 Reid, Nicolas       Fr ESSEX COUNTY         1:52.90        DNS  
 --   391 Keany, Travis       SR NYU                  2:00.89        DNS  
 --   385 Kraska, William     JR NYU                  1:58.77        DNS  
 --   551 Roghanchi, Bijan    Fr ESSEX COUNTY         2:10.23        DNS  
 --   429 Seter, Roy          FR HOFSTRA              2:03.00        SCR  
 --   474 Marshall, Will      JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     1:58.00        SCR  
 --   764 Boerjes, Robert     FR SACRED HEART         1:57.04        SCR  
 --     6 Wilson, Chris          FELICIAN             2:07.00        SCR  
 --   644 Hernadez, Pedro     SO MONTCLAIR STATE      2:00.00        SCR  
 --   645 Kurtovic, Tom       SO MONTCLAIR STATE      2:01.00        SCR  
 --   382 Napeicek, Dan       SO NYU                  1:59.88        SCR  
 --   638 Gomez, Daniel       FR MONTCLAIR STATE      2:01.00        SCR  
 
Men 1500 M Run
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 3:59.94  3/27/2004   Brian Stanziano, Rutgers                  
   NCAA REG.: # 3:48.21                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   3:59.94  3/27/2004   Brian Stanziano, Rutgers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   424 Morrison, Adam      SR HOFSTRA              4:06.00    4:00.48  
  2   143 Pellegrino, Nick    SR MONMOUTH             3:57.64    4:02.57  
  3    89 Gaines, David       SO MONMOUTH             3:59.92    4:02.67  
  4    76 Schau, Lawrence     SO MONMOUTH             3:58.00   x4:04.98  
  5   277 Halwani, Mouhamed   FR WAGNER               4:05.00    4:06.40  
  6    12 Mulligan, Tim          UNATTACHED           4:02.50    4:06.74  
  7   206 Stead, Jeff         FR RIDER                4:00.00    4:07.76  
  8   203 Catinella, Matt     SR RIDER                4:09.00    4:07.97  
  9   614 Roth, Mike          SO DELAWARE             4:07.00    4:08.01  
 10   248 Keating, Andrew     SO WAGNER               4:10.00    4:09.32  
 11   355 Altenau, Marc       FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:05.00    4:09.95  
 12    40 Sobers, Damian         THE EXECUTIVES T     3:50.00    4:10.67  
 13    34 B, Charlie             THE EXECUTIVES T                4:10.77  
 14   419 Rotich, Edwin       SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     4:11.40    4:11.24  
 15   111 Swartz, Timothy     FR MONMOUTH             4:04.98   x4:11.57  
 16   430 Santore, Steve      FR HOFSTRA              4:10.00    4:12.75  
 17   120 Doherty, William    FR MONMOUTH             4:12.96   x4:12.94  
 18   377 Johnson, Galen      FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:08.00    4:14.72  
 19   391 Keany, Travis       SR NYU                  3:52.15    4:15.70  
 20   281 Sultzer, Kyle       SO WAGNER               4:12.00   x4:16.18  
 21   512 Paredes, Rafael     SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     4:04.13    4:16.88  
 22   393 Urena, Rudy         SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     4:12.64    4:20.28  
 23   729 Zito, Stephen       FR SACRED HEART         4:12.06    4:20.58  
 24   385 Kraska, William     JR NYU                  3:59.00    4:21.00  
 25   474 Marshall, Will      JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     4:18.00    4:21.83  
 26   484 Marzano, Mike       JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     4:10.00    4:22.25  
 27   339 Thorpe, Kevin       FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:12.00   x4:23.40  
 28   328 Kinney, Steve       FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:12.00   x4:24.44  
 29    57 Bress, Michael      JR ST. PETER'S          4:18.00    4:25.15  
 30   517 Kojic, Alminko      FR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     4:25.10    4:25.47  
 31   426 Kleehammer, Greg    FR HOFSTRA              4:30.00   x4:28.48  
 32   507 Thomas, Corey       JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     4:13.10   x4:28.87  
 33   521 Tapia, Francisco    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     4:16.20   x4:29.93  
 34   354 Ricci, Chris        FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:10.00   x4:33.28  
 35   511 Donaldson, Andre    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)     4:20.13   x4:34.04  
 36   666 Duncan, Pernell     JR YORK COLLEGE         4:17.00    4:34.35  
 37   526 Marrone, Mike       SO C.W. POST            4:38.02    4:34.86  
 38   272 Casas, Andrew       SO WAGNER               4:15.00   x4:35.05  
 39   516 Holman, Jared       FR ST. FRANCIS (NY)     4:25.20   x4:37.14  
 40   160 McGoldrick, Brenda     UNATTACHED           4:40.00    4:37.66  
 41   433 LaBrie, Colin       FR HOFSTRA              4:25.00   x4:39.74  
 42   732 Ferrara, Ian        SR SACRED HEART         4:35.91    4:47.70  
 43   440 Williams, Keneek    Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC      4:08.00    5:02.42  
 --   165 Anderson, Omar      FR YORK COLLEGE         4:22.00        DNS  
 --   421 Greene, James       FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN     4:20.34        DNS  
 --   701 Campbell, Marvin    Fr BRONX CC                            DNS  
 --   164 Berberian, Sam      SO UNATTACHED           4:08.00        DNS  
 --   365 Kopnicki, Brian     FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:00.00        SCR  
 --   202 Fearon, Andre       FR RIDER                4:09.00        SCR  
 --   445 Pope, Lindel        Fr KINGSBOROUGH CC      4:06.10        SCR  
 --   323 Goldwaser, Elan     FR COLLEGE OF NJ        4:08.00        SCR  
 --   429 Seter, Roy          FR HOFSTRA              4:12.00        SCR  
 --   600 Ridge, Clark        SR DELAWARE             4:10.00        SCR  
 --   642 Gannon, Brian       FR MONTCLAIR STATE      4:35.00        SCR  
 --   636 Ibrahim, Imad       FR MONTCLAIR STATE      4:35.00        SCR  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 14:58.02  3/27/2004   Patrick Riley, Delaware                  
   NCAA REG.: # 14:15.75                                                       
2004 RESULTS:   14:58.02  3/27/2004   Patrick Riley, Delaware                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   620 Meany, P.J.            DELAWARE            14:45.00   15:04.67  
  2   228 Matuszak, Paul      FR RIDER               15:40.00   15:07.97  
  3   603 Schmid, Kyle        SO DELAWARE            15:00.00   15:08.71  
  4   558 Harrell, Matt       SR DELAWARE            15:10.00  x15:12.67  
  5    16 Mercer, Dickson        UNATTACHED          14:55.00   15:13.44  
  6   578 Bryden, Matt        JR DELAWARE            15:40.00  x15:30.82  
  7   431 Martinez, Rudy      FR HOFSTRA             15:35.00   15:35.25  
  8   583 Ward, Mike             DELAWARE            15:40.00  x15:36.07  
  9    34 B, Charlie             THE EXECUTIVES T    15:20.00   15:37.41  
 10   358 Barger, Rob         SR COLLEGE OF NJ       15:50.00   15:44.95  
 11   364 Arnold, Anthony     FR COLLEGE OF NJ       16:00.00   15:49.56  
 12   389 Popeson, Spenser    FR NYU                 15:55.00   15:53.28  
 13    27 Edwards, Korey         UNATTACHED          15:40.24   15:55.31  
 14   694 Coleman, Dustin     FR MONMOUTH            15:58.00   15:58.68  
 15   604 Hazeltine, Mike        DELAWARE            16:20.00  x15:59.83  
 16    99 Springman, Will     JR MONMOUTH            16:04.00   16:12.71  
 17     8 Chegwidden, Paul       FELICIAN            16:20.00   16:13.20  
 18   761 Gill, Robert        JR SACRED HEART        16:15.22   16:14.60  
 19   390 Petrouka, Mike      FR NYU                 16:22.00   16:16.80  
 20   111 Swartz, Timothy     FR MONMOUTH            16:44.00  x16:19.44  
 21   521 Tapia, Francisco    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)    16:25.31   16:20.23  
 22   610 O'Brian, Matt          DELAWARE            16:00.00  x16:35.67  
 23   687 Giaccone, Andrew    FR MONMOUTH            16:38.00  x16:38.36  
 24   458 Geran, Robert       SO RAMAPO              17:10.00   16:39.51  
 25   452 Copicotto, Jr, Ant  SR RAMAPO              17:00.00   16:40.13  
 26   691 D'Alessandro, Pat   SR MONMOUTH            16:28.00  x16:43.94  
 27   593 Lambert, Jeremy     JR DELAWARE            16:00.00  x16:46.23  
 28     9 Freeman, Nick          FELICIAN            16:40.00   16:48.08  
 29    62 Ulyanenko, Andre    SO ST. PETER'S         16:35.00   16:53.09  
 30    94 Caporaso, Matthew   FR MONMOUTH            15:54.00  x16:53.14  
 31   236 Lucchio, Joseph     FR RIDER               17:00.00   16:56.99  
 32   475 Dorman, Mike        FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    17:45.00   17:12.74  
 33   516 Holman, Jared       FR ST. FRANCIS (NY)    17:18.27   17:16.02  
 34   381 Taylor, Robert      FR NYU                 16:30.00  x17:21.63  
 35   693 Saraiva, Eric       SO MONMOUTH            16:52.00  x17:34.90  
 36    64 Bernadino, Brian    FR ST. PETER'S         16:30.00   17:37.54  
 37     5 Castro, Jon            FELICIAN            17:30.00  x18:17.18  
 --   132 Barnes, Walter      FR MONMOUTH            16:40.00        DNS  
 --   682 Saraiva, Jeff       SO MONMOUTH            16:53.00        DNS  
 --   163 Lopez, Harlan          UNATTACHED          15:10.00        DNS  
 --   393 Urena, Rudy         SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    15:45.57        DNS  
 --    15 Hoffman, William       UNATTACHED          14:55.00        DNS  
 --   419 Rotich, Edwin       SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    15:16.62        SCR  
 --   443 Calixto, Oscar      So KINGSBOROUGH CC     16:34.50        SCR  
 --   557 Komdat, Ricky          DELAWARE            16:30.00        SCR  
 --   589 Brock, Tim          SO DELAWARE            16:20.00        SCR  
 --   734 Mordarski, Joseph   FR SACRED HEART        17:37.45        SCR  
 --    10 Sergio, Zea            FELICIAN            17:00.00        SCR  
 --   388 Fuld, Mike          SO NYU                 15:55.00        SCR  
 
Men 10000 M Run
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 31:08.13  3/27/2004   Mike Sadowsky, Delaware                  
   NCAA REG.: # 29:00.00                                                       
2004 RESULTS:   31:08.13  3/27/2004   Mike Sadowsky, Delaware                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    73 Sadowsky, Mike         UNATTACHED          32:00.00   31:46.05  
  2   608 Mayforth, Tyler     SO DELAWARE            32:00.00   32:19.90  
  3   227 Smith, John         FR RIDER               34:00.00   32:39.29  
  4     3 Burghoffer, Mike       FELICIAN                       33:07.43  
  5   116 Vignone, Leonardo   SO MONMOUTH            33:02.00   33:18.02  
  6   241 Ciociola, Matthew   JR RIDER               36:00.00   34:26.38  
  7   690 Murray, Justin      JR MONMOUTH            34:48.00   35:10.11  
  8   486 Dispensa, Matt      FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    34:40.00   35:37.75  
  9     4 Conklin, Andres        FELICIAN            35:00.00   36:16.64  
 --   186 Chromczak, Evan     FR RIDER               35:00.00        DNS  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 14.31  2001        Justin Lindsey, Rider University            
   NCAA REG.: # 14.33                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   726 Meek, Alonzo        SO SACRED HEART           14.93      15.24  -2.8  1 
  2   141 Merring, Thomas     FR MONMOUTH               14.94      15.40  -2.8  1 
  3   194 Nixon, Randy        FR RIDER                  15.00      15.45  -2.8  1 
  4    29 Allen, Andrew          UNATTACHED             15.20      15.46  -2.2  2 
  5    85 Dahms, Matt         JR MONMOUTH               14.59      15.54  -2.8  1 
  6   224 Bloemer, Greg       FR RIDER                  16.00      15.71  -2.2  2 
  7   413 Morton, Derrick     FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       14.89      15.88  -2.8  1 
  8   166 Mccollin, John      SO YORK COLLEGE           14.90      16.17  -2.8  1 
  9   191 Menzorov, Vadim     FR RIDER                  17.00     x16.47  -1.4  3 
 10    66 Cowart, Carl        SR ST. PETER'S                       16.55  -0.6  4 
 11   128 Daniels, Jonathan   FR MONMOUTH               16.84     x17.01  -1.4  3 
 12   336 Mitchell, Marquis   FR COLLEGE OF NJ          15.20      17.13  -2.2  2 
 13    69 Gashi, Labinot      FR ST. PETER'S            16.30      17.17  -1.4  3 
 14   450 Woodford, Chris     SO RAMAPO                 15.90      17.63  -2.2  2 
 15   108 Fils-Aime, Stanley  FR MONMOUTH               16.98     x18.04  -1.4  3 
 16   349 Vazquez, Pablo      SO COLLEGE OF NJ          16.00      18.37  -1.4  3 
 17   114 Losey, Matthew      FR MONMOUTH               18.00     x18.98  -1.4  3 
 18   368 Lim, Andy           SO COLLEGE OF NJ          15.50     x19.43  -2.2  2 
 19   332 Marion, Ed          SR COLLEGE OF NJ          16.20     x19.43  -1.4  3 
 20   492 Accardo, Joe        JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI       18.90      20.28  -0.6  4 
 21   220 Hardin, Shareef     SO RIDER                  18.00     x23.01  -0.6  4 
 --   548 Cartagena, Luis     Fr ESSEX COUNTY           14.65        DNS  -2.8  1 
 --   124 High, Jermaine      FR MONMOUTH               15.80        DNS  -2.2  2 
 --    96 Jackson, Guy        SO MONMOUTH               15.38        DNS  -2.2  2 
 --   356 Young, Ed           SO COLLEGE OF NJ          15.00        SCR          
 --    30 Perussi, Jeremy        UNATTACHED             15.38        SCR          
 --   459 Dvorak, Michael     FR RAMAPO                 16.00        SCR          
 --   643 Osei, Bonsu         SR MONTCLAIR STATE        14.70        SCR          
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 52.98  3/27/2004   Andrew Allen, Monmouth                      
   NCAA REG.: # 52.51                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   52.98  3/27/2004   Andrew Allen, Monmouth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    29 Allen, Andrew          UNATTACHED             52.28      53.97   1 
  2   633 Hamilton, Eddie     SR MONTCLAIR STATE        51.50      54.48   1 
  3   213 Lado, Dave          SO RIDER                  54.90      54.49   1 
  4   237 Ramos, Giovanni     SR RIDER                  56.30      55.41   2 
  5   311 Semanick, Kevin        UNATTACHED             53.50      56.59   1 
  6   141 Merring, Thomas     FR MONMOUTH               56.66      56.67   2 
  7   102 Elisca, Jeff        JR MONMOUTH               53.72      56.70   1 
  8   401 Brown, Alonzo       FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       54.78      56.77   1 
  9   166 Mccollin, John      SO YORK COLLEGE           55.00      56.80   2 
 10   239 Owodunni, Ayotunde  JR RIDER                  57.50     x56.89   3 
 11   397 Sheppard, Eric      FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       54.45      57.30   1 
 12   181 Morris, Gary        FR RIDER                  59.90     x57.75   4 
 13   101 Rene, Jude          FR MONMOUTH               55.01     x57.86   2 
 14   251 Morse, Gregory      SO WAGNER                 56.13      58.46   2 
 15   362 Stomiany, Mike      JR COLLEGE OF NJ          55.00      58.63   2 
 16    30 Perussi, Jeremy        UNATTACHED             53.99     x59.71   1 
 17   214 Donohue, Ryan       FR RIDER                1:02.00     x59.80   4 
 18   224 Bloemer, Greg       FR RIDER                  58.70   x1:00.66   3 
 19    69 Gashi, Labinot      FR ST. PETER'S                     1:01.13   4 
 20   771 Brownell, Todd      SR SACRED HEART           56.37    1:02.24   2 
 21    47 Edmunds, Brandon    SR ST. PETER'S                     1:02.66   4 
 22   421 Greene, James       FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       56.67   x1:03.06   3 
 23   759 Tartakovsky, Konst  FR SACRED HEART         1:00.08    1:03.16   4 
 24   167 Edwards, Robert     FR YORK COLLEGE           59.00    1:03.17   3 
 25   621 McGlensey, Ryan     JR DELAWARE               57.69    1:03.26   3 
 26   165 Anderson, Omar      FR YORK COLLEGE           59.00   x1:08.86   3 
 27   492 Accardo, Joe        JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     1:09.00    1:13.93   4 
 --   656 Aiyelebowo, Taiwo   FR YORK COLLEGE           58.00         DQ   3 
 --   459 Dvorak, Michael     FR RAMAPO                 58.00        DNS   3 
 --   548 Cartagena, Luis     Fr ESSEX COUNTY           55.23        DNS   2 
 --    32 Nugent, Shane          THE EXECUTIVES T       52.96        SCR     
 --   356 Young, Ed           SO COLLEGE OF NJ          55.50        SCR     
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 9:31.91  2001        Rob Black, Lehigh University              
   NCAA REG.: # 9:08.15                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   9:59.87  3/27/2004   Luis Garcia, St. Francis (NY)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   737 Arnett, Tyler       JR SACRED HEART         9:49.85    9:53.72  
  2   477 Soltan, Ryan        SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     9:59.00    9:58.86  
  3   584 Kane, Peter         SO DELAWARE             9:50.00   10:08.04  
  4   216 Westen, TJ          FR RIDER               11:00.00   10:15.50  
  5   150 O'Hagan, Mike       SR MONMOUTH            10:18.00   10:29.25  
  6   763 Hannon, Michael     SR SACRED HEART        10:21.86   10:53.07  
  7     7 Wright, Alex           FELICIAN                       11:04.00  
  8   140 Murray, Matt        SO MONMOUTH            10:40.00   11:08.66  
 --   484 Marzano, Mike       JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI     9:59.00        SCR  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 41.65  3/27/2004   NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO, NY TECH     
   NCAA REG.: # 40.66                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   41.65  3/27/2004   NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO, NY TECH     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'A'                            41.42      42.02  
     1) 130 St. Elme, Fabrice SO        2) 136 Simmons, Charles SO        
     3) 115 Fleming, Chris SO           4) 139 Dennis, Troy JR            
  2 BRONX CC  'A'                                       42.33      44.42  
     1) 709 Xavier, John Fr             2) 706 Edwards, Garrie Fr         
     3) 699 Thomas, Kamar Fr            4) 700 Mohammed, Kashif So        
     5) 698 Murray, Carldon Fr          6) 698 Murray, Carldon Fr         
  3 ST. PETER'S COLLEGE  'A'                            44.61      45.25  
     1) 56 Heck, Cornelius SR           2) 63 Hicks, Karin FR             
     3) 44 Clarke, Sheldon SR           4) 52 Green, Shevroy FR           
     5) 41 Mayers, Sean JR              6)                                
  4 YORK COLLEGE  'A'                                   44.00      48.88  
     1) 654 Blunte, Kerron FR           2) 650 George, Brent SO           
     3) 652 Sydial, Taylon FR           4) 663 Abrams, Darrell SO         
     5) 673 Hickson, Donnell SO         6) 655 Pascal, Shaun FR           
 -- FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'A'                 43.56        DNF  
     1) 401 Brown, Alonzo FR            2) 397 Sheppard, Eric FR          
     3) 408 Howard, Arnold SO           4) 413 Morton, Derrick FR         
     5) 407 Milligan, Larry FR          6)                                
 -- MONTCLAIR STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                     41.50        DNS  
     1) 635 Scott, Sultan FR            2) 643 Osei, Bonsu SR             
     3) 637 Yancey, Travis SR           4) 631 Williams, Tony FR          
 -- THE EXECUTIVES TRACK CLUB  'A'                      40.10        DNS  
 -- SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                        44.68        SCR  
     1) 767 Barrett, Michael FR         2) 723 Peluso, Matthew FR         
     3) 740 Caruso, Joseph FR           4) 759 Tartakovsky, Konstantin FR 
 -- COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                          42.20        SCR  
     1) 378 Parker, Sullivan FR         2) 371 Andrews, Stephen JR        
     3) 324 Gafgen, Kyle FR             4) 328 Kinney, Steve FR           
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 3:15.00  3/27/2004   Monmouth University, Monmouth             
                         J Elisca, A Allen, B York, D Wiley                
   NCAA REG.: # 3:10.00                                                        
2004 RESULTS:   3:15.00  3/27/2004   Monmouth University, Monmouth             
                         J Elisca, A Allen, B York, D Wiley                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'A'               3:19.78    3:22.26   1 
     1) 397 Sheppard, Eric FR           2) 414 Adams, Cortez FR           
     3) 413 Morton, Derrick FR          4) 401 Brown, Alonzo FR           
  2 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:15.18    3:24.65   1 
     1) 136 Simmons, Charles SO         2) 102 Elisca, Jeff JR            
     3) 77 Vuono, Christopher FR        4) 80 York, Bobby SR              
  3 RIDER UNIVERSITY  'A'                             3:21.00    3:25.23   1 
     1) 240 Hill, Jay JR                2) 194 Nixon, Randy FR            
     3) 243 Harris, Jamaal JR           4) 235 Mesina, Robin SR           
     5) 223 Collins, James FR           6)                                
  4 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'B'               3:26.78   x3:33.10   2 
     1) 394 James, Vernon SO            2) 407 Milligan, Larry FR         
     3) 421 Greene, James FR            4) 408 Howard, Arnold SO          
  5 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'B'                          3:31.50   x3:36.55   2 
     1) 139 Dennis, Troy JR             2) 141 Merring, Thomas FR         
     3) 143 Pellegrino, Nick SR         4) 152 Nwosu, George SO           
  6 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               3:28.00    3:39.90   2 
     1) 272 Casas, Andrew SO            2) 248 Keating, Andrew SO         
     3) 251 Morse, Gregory SO           4) 278 Giordano, Greg JR          
  7 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:26.40    3:40.10   2 
     1) 767 Barrett, Michael FR         2) 771 Brownell, Todd SR          
     3) 738 Howard, Robert JR           4) 729 Zito, Stephen FR           
  8 NEW YORK UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:33.00    3:45.51   3 

     1) 383 Blardony, Jean Paul FR      2) 382 Napeicek, Dan SO           
     3) 381 Taylor, Robert FR           4) 384 Dawson, Justin FR          
  9 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                      3:42.17   x3:54.41   3 
     1) 759 Tartakovsky, Konstantin FR  2) 763 Hannon, Michael SR         
     3) 737 Arnett, Tyler JR            4) 761 Gill, Robert JR            
 -- UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE  'A'                       3:26.00        DNF   1 
     1) 559 Jurkowski, Will FR          2) 621 McGlensey, Ryan JR         
     3) 581 Ridge, Claron SR            4) 614 Roth, Mike SO              
 -- SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'C'                      3:47.53        DNS   3 
     1) 734 Mordarski, Joseph FR        2) 732 Ferrara, Ian SR            
     3) 751 Thomas, Daniel FR           4) 752 Moloney, Michael JR        
 -- ADELPHI UNIVERSITY  'A'                           3:33.00        DNS   3 
     1) 483 Murphy, Sean FR             2) 470 Pollard, Mark SO           
     3) 487 Warner, Aaron FR            4) 469 Wilson, Wayne FR           
     5) 474 Marshall, Will JR           6)                                
 -- YORK COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:18.00        DNS   1 
     1) 673 Hickson, Donnell SO         2) 663 Abrams, Darrell SO         
     3) 658 Hamlet, Deon SO             4) 651 Shepherd, Germane SO       
     5) 672 Brown, Michael JR           6) 655 Pascal, Shaun FR           
 -- YORK COLLEGE  'B'                                 3:27.00        DNS   2 
 -- MONTCLAIR STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                   3:15.00        DNS   1 
     1) 631 Williams, Tony FR           2) 630 Morgan, Jerome JR          
     3) 633 Hamilton, Eddie SR          4) 637 Yancey, Travis SR          
     5) 635 Scott, Sultan FR            6)                                
 -- RIDER UNIVERSITY  'B'                             3:27.00        DNS   2 
     1) 212 O'Keefe, Patrick JR         2) 181 Morris, Gary FR            
     3) 206 Stead, Jeff FR              4) 223 Collins, James FR          
     5) 203 Catinella, Matt SR          6) 213 Lado, Dave SO              
     7) 237 Ramos, Giovanni SR          8) 239 Owodunni, Ayotunde JR      
 -- COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                        3:22.00        DNS   1 
     1) 379 Begley, Sean JR             2) 362 Stomiany, Mike JR          
     3) 335 Wilson, Tim SR              4) 372 Jones, Kevin SO            
 -- ST. PETER'S COLLEGE  'A'                          3:30.00        DNS   2 
     1) 54 Anacreon, Jean-Pierre SO     2) 47 Edmunds, Brandon SR         
     3) 71 Anderson, Mark FR            4) 41 Mayers, Sean JR             
     5) 57 Bress, Michael JR            6) 66 Cowart, Carl SR             
 -- MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'C'                          3:42.00        DNS   3 
     1) 132 Barnes, Walter FR           2) 128 Daniels, Jonathan FR       
     3) 108 Fils-Aime, Stanley FR       4) 76 Schau, Lawrence SO          
 -- HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY  'A'                           3:36.00        DNS   3 
     1) 423 Duran, Nando SO             2) 434 Argenzio, Mike FR          
     3) 427 Foley, Declan SR            4) 424 Morrison, Adam SR          
 -- RAMAPO COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                 3:30.00        DNS   2 
     1) 454 Schaab, Brian FR            2) 449 Schwalje, Gregory FR       
     3) 450 Woodford, Chris SO          4) 467 Hatcher, Ronald SO         
 -- UNATTACHED  'A'                                   3:26.00        DNS   1 
 -- BRONX CC  'A'                                     3:22.00        SCR     
     1) 706 Edwards, Garrie Fr          2) 700 Mohammed, Kashif So        
     3) 699 Thomas, Kamar Fr            4) 709 Xavier, John Fr            
     5) 698 Murray, Carldon Fr          6) 703 Crosby, Tyrone Fr          
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 3:25.77  3/27/2004   DELAWARE STATE UNIVERSITY, DELAWARE STATE 
2004 RESULTS:   3:25.77  3/27/2004   DELAWARE STATE UNIVERSITY, DELAWARE STATE 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:32.12    3:37.02  
     1) 762 Giordano, Scott FR          2) 730 Dixon, Arman FR            
     3) 771 Brownell, Todd SR           4) 729 Zito, Stephen FR           
  2 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:28.00    3:37.77  
     1) 130 St. Elme, Fabrice SO        2) 115 Fleming, Chris SO          
     3) 146 Noel, Sherwyn SR            4) 89 Gaines, David SO            
  3 ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE  'A'                          3:30.40    3:40.31  
     1) 500 Willis, Lynson JR           2) 520 Crowley, Liam JR           
     3) 507 Thomas, Corey JR            4) 512 Paredes, Rafael SO         
  4 RIDER UNIVERSITY  'A'                             3:45.00    3:42.58  
     1) 222 Foulke, Brian SR            2) 220 Hardin, Shareef SO         
     3) 234 Stout, Jeffrey JR           4) 192 Hallowell, Joe SR          
     5) 206 Stead, Jeff FR              6) 203 Catinella, Matt SR         
     7) 235 Mesina, Robin SR            8) 223 Collins, James FR          
  5 ADELPHI UNIVERSITY  'A'                           3:35.00    3:47.97  
     1) 470 Pollard, Mark SO            2) 483 Murphy, Sean FR            
     3) 487 Warner, Aaron FR            4) 474 Marshall, Will JR          
     5) 469 Wilson, Wayne FR            6)                                
 -- FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY  'A'               3:37.45        DNS  
     1) 413 Morton, Derrick FR          2) 408 Howard, Arnold SO          
     3) 397 Sheppard, Eric FR           4) 407 Milligan, Larry FR         
     5) 401 Brown, Alonzo FR            6) 414 Adams, Cortez FR           
 -- ST. PETER'S COLLEGE  'A'                                         DNS  
     1) 44 Clarke, Sheldon SR           2) 71 Anderson, Mark FR           
     3) 63 Hicks, Karin FR              4) 54 Anacreon, Jean-Pierre SO    
     5) 45 Zhmurenka, Roman SO          6)                                
 -- UNATTACHED  'A'                                   3:50.31        SCR  
 -- COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  'A'                        3:32.00        SCR  
     1) 325 Flinn, Pat FR               2) 324 Gafgen, Kyle FR            
     3) 356 Young, Ed SO                4) 377 Johnson, Galen FR          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: %  6-10  2002        Huguens Jean, UMBC                          
   NCAA REG.: # 2.10m                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   1.94m  3/27/2004   Guy Jackson, Monmouth                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   266 Pagliuca, Bryan     SO WAGNER                 2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  2    96 Jackson, Guy        SO MONMOUTH               2.10m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
  3   332 Marion, Ed          SR COLLEGE OF NJ          2.00m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
  4   114 Losey, Matthew      FR MONMOUTH               1.85m     x1.84m    6-00.50 
  5   680 Ikachenko, Nikolay     KINGSBOROUGH CC        1.68m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
  6   157 Ali, Walid          FR MONMOUTH               1.96m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
  7   101 Rene, Jude          FR MONMOUTH               1.86m     x1.79m    5-10.50 
  8   728 Maher, Jared        FR SACRED HEART           1.82m      1.74m    5-08.50 
  9   198 Garvin, Timothy     SO RIDER                  1.83m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
 --   349 Vazquez, Pablo      SO COLLEGE OF NJ          1.83m         NH            
 --   137 McCarthy III, Thom  FR MONMOUTH               1.86m         NH            
 --   698 Murray, Carldon     Fr BRONX CC               1.82m        SCR            
 --   356 Young, Ed           SO COLLEGE OF NJ          1.90m        SCR            
 --   411 Sacher, Adam        FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN       1.93m        SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 14-05.25  2000        Matt Stafford, Monmouth University       
   NCAA REG.: #    5.05m                                                       
2004 RESULTS:      4.70m  3/27/2004   Dustin Runkle, Rutgers                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   190 Ridolfino, Kiel     SO RIDER               12-00.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   129 Cashin, Chris       SR MONMOUTH            14-00.00     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3   725 Straughter, Ian     FR SACRED HEART        12-09.50      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4   369 Wanner, Brian       SR COLLEGE OF NJ       13-09.25     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  5   229 Kucinski, Adam      JR RIDER               12-00.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
 --   569 Roland, Matt        FR DELAWARE            13-00.00         NH            
 --   114 Losey, Matthew      FR MONMOUTH            11-00.00         NH            
 --   135 Isolda, Dominic     FR MONMOUTH            11-00.00         NH            
 --   592 Cohen, Jacob        FR DELAWARE            13-00.00         NH            
 --   616 Guida, Matt         SO DELAWARE            13-06.00         NH            
 --   118 Gilanelli, Nichola  JR MONMOUTH            15-00.00         NH            
 --   219 Sekzer, Matthew     SO RIDER               11-00.25         NH            
 --   357 Hoffman, Brian      JR COLLEGE OF NJ       14-01.25         NH            
 --   198 Garvin, Timothy     SO RIDER               10-00.00         NH            
 --   375 Golazeski, Dan      SO COLLEGE OF NJ       13-01.50         NH            
 --   196 Hiltz, Geoffrey     FR RIDER                9-00.25         NH            
 --   646 Volodymyr, Hunko    FR MONTCLAIR STATE     14-00.00        SCR            
 --   464 Monaghan, Ryan      FR RAMAPO              12-00.00        SCR            
 --   411 Sacher, Adam        FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    14-03.25        SCR            
 --   641 Robias, Roman       JR MONTCLAIR STATE     14-06.00        SCR            
 --   582 Arbaugh, Matt       SO DELAWARE            13-07.25        SCR            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 23-02  2003        Troy Dennis, Monmouth University            
   NCAA REG.: # 7.34m                                                          
2004 RESULTS:   7.10m  3/27/2004   Troy Dennis, Monmouth                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    41 Mayers, Sean        JR ST. PETER'S         23-02.00      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  2   139 Dennis, Troy        JR MONMOUTH            23-11.50      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  3   372 Jones, Kevin        SO COLLEGE OF NJ       23-07.50      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  4   730 Dixon, Arman        FR SACRED HEART        23-08.00     J6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  5   240 Hill, Jay           JR RIDER               12-00.25      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  6   229 Kucinski, Adam      JR RIDER               21-00.00      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  7   500 Willis, Lynson      JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)    19-05.25      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  8   266 Pagliuca, Bryan     SO WAGNER              22-03.00      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  9   655 Pascal, Shaun       FR YORK COLLEGE        22-10.00      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 10   673 Hickson, Donnell    SO YORK COLLEGE        22-01.00      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 11   368 Lim, Andy           SO COLLEGE OF NJ       21-04.00      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 12   332 Marion, Ed          SR COLLEGE OF NJ       21-04.00     x5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 13   135 Isolda, Dominic     FR MONMOUTH            18-06.00      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 14   470 Pollard, Mark       SO ADELPHI UNIVERSI    20-06.25      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 15   379 Begley, Sean        JR COLLEGE OF NJ       21-05.50     x5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 16    95 Fore, William       FR MONMOUTH            20-06.25     x5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 17   767 Barrett, Michael    FR SACRED HEART        21-00.75      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 18   539 Thomas, Avi         FR C.W. POST           20-11.00      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 18   616 Guida, Matt         SO DELAWARE                          5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 20   450 Woodford, Chris     SO RAMAPO              20-10.00      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 21   564 Spence, Dennis      JR DELAWARE            20-08.00      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
 22    47 Edmunds, Brandon    SR ST. PETER'S         20-08.50      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
 23   726 Meek, Alonzo        SO SACRED HEART        20-02.25     x5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 24   174 Mohammad, Mubaarak  FR STONY BROOK         19-00.00      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 25   114 Losey, Matthew      FR MONMOUTH            20-00.00     x4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 --   709 Xavier, John        Fr BRONX CC            21-10.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   698 Murray, Carldon     Fr BRONX CC            21-08.00        SCR   NWI           
 --    39 Brown, Lloyd           THE EXECUTIVES T    24-11.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   413 Morton, Derrick     FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    21-08.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   171 Hill, Joseph        FR STONY BROOK         18-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   349 Vazquez, Pablo      SO COLLEGE OF NJ       19-08.25        SCR   NWI           
 --   605 Swartout, Brandon      DELAWARE            20-06.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   570 Baum, Will             DELAWARE            20-06.00        SCR   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 46-05.50  2002        Krzystof  Augustynowicz, St. Peter's     
   NCAA REG.: #   15.08m                                                       
2004 RESULTS:     14.32m  3/27/2004   Robert Keizer, SUNY Cobleskill           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   728 Maher, Jared        FR SACRED HEART        44-09.75     13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  2   336 Mitchell, Marquis   FR COLLEGE OF NJ       45-11.25     13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
  3   348 Pierce, Colin       SO COLLEGE OF NJ       45-03.50     12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  4   198 Garvin, Timothy     SO RIDER               39-00.25     11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
 --   266 Pagliuca, Bryan     SO WAGNER              44-00.00         ND   NWI           
 --   401 Brown, Alonzo       FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN    45-10.75         ND   NWI           
 --   171 Hill, Joseph        FR STONY BROOK         39-00.00         ND   NWI           
 --   135 Isolda, Dominic     FR MONMOUTH            40-09.00         ND   NWI           
 --   655 Pascal, Shaun       FR YORK COLLEGE        45-07.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   673 Hickson, Donnell    SO YORK COLLEGE        47-07.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   648 Patterson, Mike     FR MONTCLAIR STATE     42-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 --    47 Edmunds, Brandon    SR ST. PETER'S         46-04.00        SCR   NWI           
 --    39 Brown, Lloyd           THE EXECUTIVES T    53-09.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   157 Ali, Walid          FR MONMOUTH            41-05.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   174 Mohammad, Mubaarak  FR STONY BROOK         42-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   605 Swartout, Brandon      DELAWARE            41-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 --   104 Ecker, Dan          FR MONMOUTH            40-00.00        SCR   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 61-00.25  2002        Jon Kalnas, Monmouth, Monmouth University
   NCAA REG.: #   16.61m                                                       
2004 RESULTS:     16.71m  3/27/2004   Sam Segond, Rutgers                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   113 Williams, Nick      SO MONMOUTH            51-05.75     15.50m   50-10.25 
  2   622 Russell, Joshua        UNATTACHED          53-01.75     15.37m   50-05.25 
  3   376 Schwerdtman, Jeff   JR COLLEGE OF NJ       54-03.25     15.01m   49-03.00 
  4   159 Braxton, Aaron      JR UNATTACHED          54-04.00     14.65m   48-00.75 
  5    82 Hirschklau, Kyle    SO MONMOUTH            49-07.25     14.30m   46-11.00 
  6   258 Betti, Matthew      JR WAGNER              51-00.00     13.97m   45-10.00 
  7   126 Skowronski, Ed      FR MONMOUTH            44-11.75    x13.81m   45-03.75 
  8   352 Tranchina, Chris    FR COLLEGE OF NJ       50-05.25     13.76m   45-01.75 
  9   170 Miller, Justin      FR STONY BROOK         49-00.00     13.65m   44-09.50 
 10   560 Casella, Kyle       SO DELAWARE            48-00.00     13.63m   44-08.75 
 11   245 Enck, Danny         SO RIDER               45-00.25     13.35m   43-09.75 
 12   478 Ninivaggi, Pete     JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    46-07.25     12.94m   42-05.50 
 13    67 Murray, Sydney      SO ST. PETER'S         46-07.50     12.85m   42-02.00 
 14    48 Keogh, Ryan         SR ST. PETER'S         46-03.50     12.76m   41-10.50 
 15   178 Beck, Doug          SO RIDER               44-00.00     12.49m   40-11.75 
 16   611 Lynch, Andrew       SO DELAWARE            46-00.00     12.19m   40-00.00 
 17   503 Dzwonek, Matthew    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)    47-08.00     12.17m   39-11.25 
 18    81 Connell, Ryan       JR MONMOUTH            43-04.25    x12.15m   39-10.50 
 19   133 Lewis, Gerald       FR MONMOUTH            43-09.75    x12.02m   39-05.25 
 20   225 Carswell, Rodney    FR RIDER               39-00.25    x11.35m   37-03.00 
 21   176 Dantone, Robert     FR STONY BROOK         39-00.00     11.05m   36-03.00 
 22   665 Allbright, Maurice  FR YORK COLLEGE        43-00.00     10.80m   35-05.25 
 23   479 Albrecht, John      JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI    46-03.25     10.46m   34-04.00 
 24   465 Chudy, David        SO RAMAPO              39-00.00     10.26m   33-08.00 
 25   528 Ware, Michael       SO C.W. POST           37-09.00     10.13m   33-03.00 
 26   273 Davis, Julius       SR WAGNER                            9.24m   30-03.75 
 27   276 Sciarra, John       JR WAGNER                           x8.78m   28-09.75 
 --   144 Keller, Christian   FR MONMOUTH            49-03.50         ND            
 --   337 Merryman, Matthew   JR COLLEGE OF NJ       41-00.25         ND            
 --   647 Glaz, Ben           JR MONTCLAIR STATE     45-00.00         ND            
 --   640 Mack, Jason         FR MONTCLAIR STATE     48-00.00        SCR            
 --    65 Johnson, Dwayne     JR ST. PETER'S         46-08.00        SCR            
 --    59 Walcott, Ian        SO ST. PETER'S         42-03.25        SCR            
 --    42 Ogunleye, Emmanuel  FR ST. PETER'S         46-06.75        SCR            
 --   743 Paradis, Michael    FR SACRED HEART        45-06.25        SCR            
 --   768 Dimos, Christos     JR SACRED HEART        45-07.75        SCR            
 --   650 George, Brent       SO YORK COLLEGE        40-00.00        SCR            
 --   444 clarke, colin       So KINGSBOROUGH CC     33-10.25        SCR            
 --   460 Kavner, Jack        FR RAMAPO              40-00.00        SCR            
 --   344 Donatelli, Brian    FR COLLEGE OF NJ       49-02.50        SCR            
 --   279 Romano, Jameson     FR WAGNER                              SCR            
 --   173 Guerin, Kenneth     JR STONY BROOK         40-00.00        SCR            
 --   156 Woods, James        SR MONMOUTH            43-09.00        SCR            
 --   253 Romano, Craig       JR WAGNER                              SCR            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 166-04  2002        Gary Roskoski, Monmouth University         
   NCAA REG.: # 50.37m                                                         
2004 RESULTS:   57.31m  3/27/2004   Sam Segond, Rutgers                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   161 Insingo, Vincenzo      UNATTACHED            183-09     51.69m#    169-07 
  2   178 Beck, Doug          SO RIDER                 135-00     47.27m     155-01 
  3   159 Braxton, Aaron      JR UNATTACHED            168-00     47.26m     155-01 
  4   113 Williams, Nick      SO MONMOUTH            44-02.50     46.94m     154-00 
  5   376 Schwerdtman, Jeff   JR COLLEGE OF NJ       64-00.75     46.47m     152-05 
  6   591 Yost, Mike          SR DELAWARE            50-02.25     45.63m     149-08 
  7    48 Keogh, Ryan         SR ST. PETER'S         37-09.75     44.40m     145-08 
  8   758 Lasher, Evan        JR SACRED HEART        55-10.25     43.05m     141-03 
  9   133 Lewis, Gerald       FR MONMOUTH            34-06.50     42.24m     138-07 
 10   225 Carswell, Rodney    FR RIDER               20-00.50     42.15m     138-03 
 11   611 Lynch, Andrew       SO DELAWARE              130-00     41.24m     135-04 
 12   156 Woods, James        SR MONMOUTH            21-01.50    x40.22m     131-11 
 13   258 Betti, Matthew      JR WAGNER                145-00     39.98m     131-02 
 14   573 DiUlio, Tony           DELAWARE              140-00    x39.96m     131-01 
 15   640 Mack, Jason         FR MONTCLAIR STATE       160-10     39.51m     129-07 
 16    70 Mulford, Chris      JR ST. PETER'S                      39.44m     129-05 
 17   533 Gubelli, Nick          C.W. POST             139-11     38.89m     127-07 
 18   144 Keller, Christian   FR MONMOUTH            33-04.75    x38.62m     126-08 
 19   126 Skowronski, Ed      FR MONMOUTH            27-11.75    x38.57m     126-06 
 20   579 Guan, Hao           SR DELAWARE              140-00    x38.49m     126-03 
 21   503 Dzwonek, Matthew    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)      120-04     38.07m     124-11 
 22    67 Murray, Sydney      SO ST. PETER'S         45-05.25    x37.24m     122-02 
 23   478 Ninivaggi, Pete     JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI      124-09     36.94m     121-02 
 24   514 Erskine, Rory       JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)      125-03     36.53m     119-10 
 25   622 Russell, Joshua        UNATTACHED            121-05    x36.50m     119-09 
 26   538 Delahanty, Dan      SR C.W. POST             145-08     36.44m     119-07 
 27   170 Miller, Justin      FR STONY BROOK           135-00     36.38m     119-04 
 28    82 Hirschklau, Kyle    SO MONMOUTH               98-03    x35.69m     117-01 
 29   531 Madrigal, Guillerm  JR C.W. POST             144-09    x33.24m     109-01 
 30   453 Amarilla, Carlos    FR RAMAPO                135-00     32.70m     107-03 
 31   493 Clayton, Travis     SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)      120-00    x31.22m     102-05 
 32   176 Dantone, Robert     FR STONY BROOK           100-00     29.90m      98-01 
 33   665 Allbright, Maurice  FR YORK COLLEGE          124-00     23.32m      76-06 
 34   647 Glaz, Ben           JR MONTCLAIR STATE       135-05     23.02m      75-06 
 --   349 Vazquez, Pablo      SO COLLEGE OF NJ       91-10.75         ND            
 --   337 Merryman, Matthew   JR COLLEGE OF NJ       98-05.25         ND            
 --   332 Marion, Ed          SR COLLEGE OF NJ       98-05.25         ND            
 --   106 Obertlik, Chris     SO MONMOUTH                             ND            
 --   479 Albrecht, John      JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI                     ND            
 --   743 Paradis, Michael    FR SACRED HEART        38-09.50        SCR            
 --   618 Rakov, Nick            DELAWARE              135-00        SCR            
 --   768 Dimos, Christos     JR SACRED HEART        12-02.75        SCR            
 --    65 Johnson, Dwayne     JR ST. PETER'S         26-08.75        SCR            
 --    59 Walcott, Ian        SO ST. PETER'S                         SCR            
 --   105 Pavlosky, Ryan      JR MONMOUTH              115-05        SCR            
 --    20 Chambers, Keino        UNATTACHED            124-03        SCR            
 --    42 Ogunleye, Emmanuel  FR ST. PETER'S                         SCR            
 --   352 Tranchina, Chris    FR COLLEGE OF NJ       14-10.25        SCR            
 --   502 Sariol, Raul        SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)      115-00        SCR            
 --   173 Guerin, Kenneth     JR STONY BROOK           135-00        SCR            
 --   344 Donatelli, Brian    FR COLLEGE OF NJ       14-10.25        SCR            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 201-08  2001        Joe Madden, Monmouth University            
   NCAA REG.: # 55.63m                                                         
2004 RESULTS:   52.67m  3/27/2004   Dan Delahandy, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   538 Delahanty, Dan      SR C.W. POST             190-02     54.76m     179-08 
  2   591 Yost, Mike          SR DELAWARE            67-00.50     50.34m     165-02 
  3   758 Lasher, Evan        JR SACRED HEART          158-11     47.83m     156-11 
  4   245 Enck, Danny         SO RIDER               40-00.25     46.72m     153-03 
  5   178 Beck, Doug          SO RIDER               25-00.25     42.15m     138-03 
  6   579 Guan, Hao           SR DELAWARE              150-00     41.20m     135-02 
  7   144 Keller, Christian   FR MONMOUTH              121-05     39.69m     130-02 
  8   113 Williams, Nick      SO MONMOUTH            19-01.75     32.90m     107-11 
  9   210 Macauley, Robert    JR RIDER               00-00.25    x29.00m      95-02 
 10   176 Dantone, Robert     FR STONY BROOK           120-00     28.99m      95-01 
 11    67 Murray, Sydney      SO ST. PETER'S                      24.11m      79-01 
 12   170 Miller, Justin      FR STONY BROOK           100-00     23.14m      75-11 
 --   503 Dzwonek, Matthew    SO ST. FRANCIS (NY)      140-06         ND            
 --   352 Tranchina, Chris    FR COLLEGE OF NJ         147-08         ND            
 --   387 Hung, Howah         JR NYU                 64-00.75         ND            
 --   533 Gubelli, Nick          C.W. POST             159-00         ND            
 --   560 Casella, Kyle       SO DELAWARE              140-00         ND            
 --   531 Madrigal, Guillerm  JR C.W. POST             161-00         ND            
 --   126 Skowronski, Ed      FR MONMOUTH            24-08.25         ND            
 --   156 Woods, James        SR MONMOUTH            27-04.25         ND            
 --    81 Connell, Ryan       JR MONMOUTH            47-00.50         ND            
 --   106 Obertlik, Chris     SO MONMOUTH                             ND            
 --   337 Merryman, Matthew   JR COLLEGE OF NJ       98-05.25         ND            
 --   246 Mackel, Edward      SR WAGNER                150-00         ND            
 --   743 Paradis, Michael    FR SACRED HEART        12-02.25        SCR            
 --   665 Allbright, Maurice  FR YORK COLLEGE          130-00        SCR            
 --   768 Dimos, Christos     JR SACRED HEART        37-08.75        SCR            
 --    65 Johnson, Dwayne     JR ST. PETER'S                         SCR            
 --   105 Pavlosky, Ryan      JR MONMOUTH            01-04.75        SCR            
 --   344 Donatelli, Brian    FR COLLEGE OF NJ         147-08        SCR            
 --   650 George, Brent       SO YORK COLLEGE          124-00        SCR            
 --   363 Walsh, Jeff         JR COLLEGE OF NJ       14-10.25        SCR            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
  MEET-COLLE: % 214-00  2002        Bobby Smith, Monmouth University           
   NCAA REG.: # 61.62m                                                         
2004 RESULTS:   63.56m  3/27/2004   Robert Barnes, NY TECH                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   772 Barnes, Robert         THE EXECUTIVES T                 59.58m     195-06 
  2   153 Smith, Bobby        SR MONMOUTH            02-08.50     55.62m     182-06 
  3   201 Dagenais, Andrew    FR RIDER               50-00.25     53.56m     175-09 
  4    68 Thomas, Stanwick    SR ST. PETER'S         80-09.50     53.16m     174-05 
  5   105 Pavlosky, Ryan      JR MONMOUTH            57-10.25     52.17m     171-02 
  6   758 Lasher, Evan        JR SACRED HEART          163-08     50.32m     165-01 
  7   523 Wevurski, Nick      FR C.W. POST             169-07     48.68m     159-08 
  8   113 Williams, Nick      SO MONMOUTH            69-02.25    x47.71m     156-06 
  9   275 Williams-Ficarra,   SR WAGNER                160-00     47.50m     155-10 
 10   495 Liriano, Anthony    SR ST. FRANCIS (NY)      169-09     46.75m     153-04 
 11   506 Fuchs, Ernie        JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)    48-00.75     45.47m     149-02 
 12   144 Keller, Christian   FR MONMOUTH            64-00.75    x45.27m     148-06 
 13   587 Marino, Jay            DELAWARE              160-00     44.22m     145-01 
 14   363 Walsh, Jeff         JR COLLEGE OF NJ         157-06     44.04m     144-06 
 15   156 Woods, James        SR MONMOUTH            71-01.50    x43.31m     142-01 
 16   770 Katalinas, Matthew  SR SACRED HEART          164-07     43.26m     141-11 
 17   514 Erskine, Rory       JR ST. FRANCIS (NY)    52-00.75    x42.50m     139-05 
 18   349 Vazquez, Pablo      SO COLLEGE OF NJ       14-10.25     39.67m     130-02 
 19   210 Macauley, Robert    JR RIDER                 130-00     35.88m     117-08 
 20    82 Hirschklau, Kyle    SO MONMOUTH            30-05.25    x33.74m     110-08 
 --   444 clarke, colin       So KINGSBOROUGH CC       109-01        SCR            
 --   332 Marion, Ed          SR COLLEGE OF NJ         131-03        SCR            
 --   177 Smolinski, Preston  SR STONY BROOK           135-00        SCR            
 --   574 Cianfichi, Adam     SO DELAWARE              175-00        SCR            
 --   566 Lehrer, Eric        SR DELAWARE              160-00        SCR